Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys MS Game Chilton High School @ Chilton 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Horace Mann Sheboygan Middle vs. Kiel Middle School @ Kiel Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Manitowoc Wilson Junior vs. New Holstein @ New Holstein Elementary School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Manitowoc Wilson Junior vs. New Holstein @ New Holstein Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball - MS:Girls 7th Game Sheboygan Falls Middle School vs. LB Clarke Middle School @ LB Clarke Middle School 
KOENIG
4:00pm Basketball - MS:Girls 8th Game Sheboygan Falls Middle School vs. LB Clarke Middle School @ L.B. Clarke Middle School 
4:00pm Swimming:Boys MS Meet LB Clarke Middle School vs. Chilton Middle @ Chilton High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Mishicot vs. Brillion @ Brillion Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Mishicot vs. Brillion @ Brillion Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Hilbert vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Reedsville vs. Valders @ Valders Elementary School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Horace Mann Sheboygan Middle vs. Kiel Middle School @ Kiel Middle School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Sevastopol vs. Roncalli @ Roncalli High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Reedsville vs. Valders @ Valders Elementary School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed) Wrightstown vs. Brillion @ Brillion High School 
Parent's Night
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV2 Game Denmark vs. Brillion @ Brillion Middle School 
Parent`s Night
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game St. Lawrence Seminary vs. Two Rivers @ Two Rivers High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Reedsville vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Reedsville vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Kewaunee vs. Kiel @ Kiel High School 
5:50pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Kewaunee vs. Kiel @ Kiel Middle School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Chilton High School vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Kewaskum vs. New Holstein @ New Holstein High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Kewaskum vs. New Holstein @ New Holstein Middle School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Oostburg vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls Elementary School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Oostburg vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Dual Wayland Academy vs. Kiel @ Kiel High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet Valders/Roncalli vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan South 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet Two Rivers vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
Youth Night and Parent`s Night
6:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Sevastopol vs. Roncalli @ Roncalli High School 
Dance Team
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Wrightstown vs. Brillion @ Brillion High School 
Parent's Night
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Reedsville vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Kewaunee vs. Kiel @ Kiel High School 
@RadioKiel will be broadcasting the game online.
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Chilton High School vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kewaskum vs. New Holstein @ New Holstein High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Lawrence Seminary vs. Two Rivers @ Two Rivers High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Oostburg vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here