Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
7:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Living Word Lutheran, Milwaukee Marshall, Brown Deer, Florence, Hustisford, Laconia, Milwaukee Bradley Technical, New Holstein, Plymouth, Sheboygan North, Princeton, Xavier vs. Oostburg @ Oostburg High School 
8:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational C/V/B vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School 
8:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Berlin, Burlington Area School District, Chilton High School, St. John Northwestern vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Menomonie, Kenosha Bradford, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Hudson, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Stevens Point Area, Cedarburg, Clintonville, Denmark, Freedom, Marathon, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, North Fond du Lac, Peshtigo, Port Washington, Random Lake, Sheboygan Falls, Laona-Wabeno, Whitnall, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Xavier, Kewaskum, Bay Port, Wrightstown vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond du Lac High School 
THIS IS VARSITY AND JV MEET
9:30am Wrestling: JV Invitational Appleton North, Oshkosh North, Menasha, West De Pere, Little Chute, WI, Seymour, Chilton High School, De Pere, Green Bay West, Kiel, Mishicot 2015-16, Ripon, St. Lawrence Seminary, Weyauwega Fremont, New London, Arrowhead vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
Weigh ins at 8:00 AM Wrestling begins at 9:30 am
9:30am Wrestling: JV Invitational Appleton North, Arrowhead, Chilton High School, De Pere, Green Bay West, Kiel, Little Chute, WI, Menasha, Mishicot, New London, Oshkosh North, Ripon, Seymour, St. Lawrence Seminary, West De Pere, Weyauwega Fremont vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
Weigh ins at 8:00 AM Wrestling begins at 9:30 am
9:30am Wrestling: JV Game Marshfield, Antigo, Mosinee, Valders, Bonduel, Brillion, Clintonville, Menominee Indian, Oconto, Xavier, Marinette vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Game Antigo, Bonduel, Brillion, Clintonville, Lena, Marinette, Marshfield, Mosinee, New London, Oconto, Peshtigo, Spencer, Valders, Wausau East vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Game Antigo, Bonduel, Brillion, Clintonville, Marinette, Marshfield, Menominee Indian, Mosinee, Oconto, Valders, West Bend West, Xavier vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Game Marinette, Peshtigo, Antigo, Bonduel, Brillion, Clintonville, Marshfield, Mosinee, New London, Oconto, Spencer, Valders, Wausau East vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Roncalli vs. Two Rivers @ Two Rivers High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV Game Roncalli vs. Two Rivers @ Two Rivers High School 
10:30am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Brown Deer, Kiel, Pulaski, Saint Thomas More, South Milwaukee vs. Watertown @ Riverside Middle School (Watertown) 
11:30am Basketball:Girls JV Game Roncalli vs. Two Rivers @ Two Rivers High School 
11:30am  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Roncalli vs. Two Rivers @ Two Rivers High School 
12:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled) New Holstein vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
1:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Brillion vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School 
1:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Double Header  (Cancelled) Kiel vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
1:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Double Header  (Date Changed to 12-14-18) Kiel vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game New Holstein vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Brillion vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School 
2:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Double Header  (Date Changed to 12-14-18) Kiel vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
2:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV2 Double Header  (Cancelled) Kiel vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game New Holstein vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
3:30pm Hockey: JV Game Greendale vs. Sheboygan Falls @ SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center 
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
5:30pm Hockey: Varsity Game Greendale vs. Sheboygan Falls @ SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center 
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here