Two Rivers

Two Rivers

1

Saturday, November 21, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage

 

(Date changed from 11-14-20)

vs. Multiple Schools..
9:00amBasketball: Girls JV Scrimmage

 

(Date changed from 11-14-20)

vs. Multiple Schools..
Sunday, November 22, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 3:00pmBoys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice

TRHS Gym location
Monday, November 23, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:45amBoys Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
3:45pm- 5:45pmBoys Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
5:45pm- 7:45pmGirls Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:45amBoys Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
3:45pm- 5:45pmBoys Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
4:00pmBasketball - MS: Boys MS Game

LB Clarke Middle School vs. Plymouth
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran
5:45pm- 7:45pmGirls Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Gibraltar
 @  Gibraltar High School location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Gibraltar
 @  Gibraltar High School location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Gibraltar
 @  Gibraltar High School location
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 11:00amBoys Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
11:00am- 1:00pmGirls Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Friday, November 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:00amBoys Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
11:00am- 1:00pmGirls Basketball Practice

TRHS Gym location
1:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Manitowoc Lincoln
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Denmark High Schoollocation

Game 1: Friday, Nov. 27: 5:30 Two Rivers vs. Manitowoc Game 2: Friday, Nov. 27: 7:00 Denmark vs. Southern Door Game 3: Saturday, Nov 28: 5:30 3rd place game ...

Game 1: Friday, Nov. 27: 5:30 Two Rivers vs. Manitowoc
Game 2: Friday, Nov. 27: 7:00 Denmark vs. Southern Door
Game 3: Saturday, Nov 28: 5:30 3rd place game
Game 4: Saturday, Nov. 28: 7:00 Championship