Skip to content
Two Rivers
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
2
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
3
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Kaukauna High School
Cheesehead Invitational - Two Day Tournament Jan. 3 and 4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
4
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
Two Rivers High School - Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
Two Rivers High School - Gym
5
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chilton High School
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/MS
@Two Rivers High School
Two Rivers High School - Pool
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@New Holstein High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton High School
8
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
JV
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
9
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
Parents Night
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
Parents Night 3rd grade boys will play at halftime
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
Parents Night 4th grade boys will play at halftime
10
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
11
8:00am - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Youth League
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Little Chute High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
12
8:00am - 12:00pm
Fire Department Training
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
13
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/MS
@Two Rivers High School
Two Rivers High School - Pool
14
3:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Weights after
3:45pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Weights after
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
LB Clarke Wrestling
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Two Rivers High School
15
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
JV
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
16
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
Horace Mann
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
Horace Mann
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kiel Middle School
Kiel Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Gym
17
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
WCUB
18
8:00am - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Youth League - Junior Raiders
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
Coaches meeting at 8:30 Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
19
9:30am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
20
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
21
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
KOENIG
4:00pm
Swimming: B/MS
@Chilton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
Youth Night and Parent`s Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
22
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
JV
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
23
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
URBAN
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
URBAN
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
WCUB broadcasting Pep Band
WCUB
24
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
Hall of Fame Night
25
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wausau West High School
9:30 AM Weigh Ins
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wausau West High School
9:30 AM Weigh Ins
26
9:30am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity
27
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
28
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Riverview Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@Riverview Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
29
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
JV
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
30
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/MS
@Two Rivers High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Sturgeon Bay High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
31
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Gym
5:45pm - 8:30pm
Fire Department Training
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm - 8:30pm
Fire Department Training
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kiel High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Gym
@RadioKiel will be broadcasting the game online.
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?