Skip to content
Two Rivers
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:20pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
WCUB Radio 980am
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
WCUB Radio 980am
2
6:30am - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Youth League - Junior Raiders
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Roncalli High School
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Kiel High School
Diving Warm Ups 9:30am Diving Competition 10:30am Swimming Warm Ups 12:00pm Swimming Finals 1:00pm Changed to Kiel HS as per CB
10:15am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Roncalli High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Roncalli High School
3
9:30am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity Only
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6th Grade
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
TRPR
@Two Rivers High School - Pool
5
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Youth Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
3rd Grade
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@ Sheboygan Farnsworth
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Chilton High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chilton High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7th grade
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton High School
H1400 Gymnasium
6
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
6th grade JR. Raiders at halftime
8
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Rivers High School
5th Grade Little Hoopers at halftime
5:50pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
6th grade JR. Raiders at halftime
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
Parents Night
9
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Valders High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Freshman
10
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8th Grade
9:30am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Varsity Only
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - JR. Raiders
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
11
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Manitowoc Wilson Junior High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hilbert High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
TRPR
@Two Rivers High School - Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hilbert High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
Senior Night
3rd Grade Little Hoopers at halftime
12
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@New Holstein Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
13
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
14
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Sheboygan Falls Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7th grade
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
PEP BAND PLAYS
15
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@New Holstein High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Holstein High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Teen Night
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Holstein High School
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Marcos Alfaro
17
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8th Grade
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - JR. Raiders
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
18
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Plymouth High School
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
TRPR
@Two Rivers High School - Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
5th grade JR. Raiders at halftime
19
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Brillion Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - JR. Raiders
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
20
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
21
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@L.B. Clarke Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
Senior Night 6th grade JR. Raiders at halftime
22
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Marcos Alfaro
23
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
Marcos Alfaro
24
9:30am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Jr. Raider Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - JR. Raiders
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
25
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
TRPR
@Two Rivers High School - Pool
26
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kewaunee High School
27
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Two Rivers High School - Gym
28
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Mishicot Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Female Strength Training and Conditioning
@Weight Room
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?