Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
SCR - HS - Near Tennis Courts
(DENNING) Sheboygan Falls FC Practice | |
(DENNING) Sheboygan Falls FC Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (KOEPSELL) In case of bad weather | |
(KOEPSELL) In case of bad weather | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Games | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Games | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(FRAUSTO) Topspin Tennis - Junior Group Tennis Drills | |
(FRAUSTO) Topspin Tennis - Junior Group Tennis Drills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Plymouth | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(MILLER, KATIE) Football Team Dinner/ entrance - gym lobby and cafeteria doors | |
(MILLER, KATIE) Football Team Dinner/ entrance - gym lobby and cafeteria doors | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Gibraltar-Sevastopol |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (KOEPSELL) In case of bad weather | |
(KOEPSELL) In case of bad weather | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Sheboygan North |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer games | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer games | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Wisconsin Rapids
@ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
10:30am- 3:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag./Tackle Football | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag./Tackle Football | ||
12:00pm- 11:59pm |
ES - Parking Lot
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | |
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Games | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
@ Cedar Grove Belgium HS
|
4:30pm | vs. Brillion | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Library
(SF BOOSTER CLUB) Booster Club Meeting / entrance - Cafe Lobby | |
(SF BOOSTER CLUB) Booster Club Meeting / entrance - Cafe Lobby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - HS - Near Tennis Courts
(DENNING) Sheboygan Falls Soccer club | |
(DENNING) Sheboygan Falls Soccer club | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kewaskum | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Plymouth |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Plymouth |