Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:59pm |
ES - Parking Lot
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) (Rain Date) | |
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) (Rain Date) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:45pm |
MS - Band Room
more.. (WINKLER) Middle School | |
(WINKLER) Middle School | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Gym
(SHEAHAN/MEYER) High School Cross Country Parent Meeting | |
(SHEAHAN/MEYER) High School Cross Country Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:45pm |
MS - Band Room
more.. (WINKLER) Middle School | |
(WINKLER) Middle School | ||
9:30am- 3:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(NACK) District Training - Equipment - Tables and Chairs | |
(NACK) District Training - Equipment - Tables and Chairs | ||
7:45am- 3:45pm |
MS - Band Room
more.. (WINKLER) Middle School | |
(WINKLER) Middle School | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(FRAUSTO) Topspin Tennis - Junior Group Tennis Drills | |
(FRAUSTO) Topspin Tennis - Junior Group Tennis Drills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(NACK) District Training - Equipment - Tables and Chairs | |
(NACK) District Training - Equipment - Tables and Chairs | ||
7:45am- 3:45pm |
MS - Band Room
more.. (WINKLER) Middle School | |
(WINKLER) Middle School | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(JAROSCH) Connections Mentor Training | |
(JAROSCH) Connections Mentor Training | ||
10:30am- 3:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Youth Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:45pm |
MS - Band Room
more.. (WINKLER) Middle School | |
(WINKLER) Middle School | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(JAROSCH) Connections Mentor Training | |
(JAROSCH) Connections Mentor Training | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) Summer Band Camp | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Sheboygan South |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | |
(MCKENNA) HS Girls Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag/Tackle Football practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer games | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer games | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(FRAUSTO) Topspin Tennis - Junior Group Tennis Drills | |
(FRAUSTO) Topspin Tennis - Junior Group Tennis Drills | ||
10:30am- 3:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag./Tackle Football | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Flag./Tackle Football | ||
12:00pm- 12:00am |
ES - Parking Lot
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (MS Parent Parking Lot) | |
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (MS Parent Parking Lot) |