Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
HS - Weight Room
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | |
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | |
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | (KUEHL) Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Team Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafe Lobby
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
HS - Weight Room
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | |
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
HS - Room A238
(NACK) CCI Training W/Ted | |
(NACK) CCI Training W/Ted | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
HS - Gym
(MENTINK) Open Girls Soccer | |
(MENTINK) Open Girls Soccer | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Gym
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | (JOHNSON, DOUG) Open Golf | |
(JOHNSON, DOUG) Open Golf | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
HS - Gym
(WILLIAMSON) SF Soccer Skills Camp Grade 1-4 // Entrance - please have gym lobby door open | |
(WILLIAMSON) SF Soccer Skills Camp Grade 1-4 // Entrance - please have gym lobby door open | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) Adult Volleyball Open Gym | |
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
HS - Weight Room
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | |
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | |
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | (JOHNSON, DOUG) Open Golf | |
(JOHNSON, DOUG) Open Golf | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN, WOJCIEHOWSKI) High School Band and Choral Concert // Entrance - Gym lobby // Equipment - Microphone/Camera // Clean-up - gym | |
(BEEKHUIZEN, WOJCIEHOWSKI) High School Band and Choral Concert // Entrance - Gym lobby // Equipment - Microphone/Camera // Clean-up - gym | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafe Lobby
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-21-20) | vs. Roncalli |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 12-21-20) | vs. Roncalli |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KLEMME) 7th Grade BBB Practice (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME) 7th Grade BBB Practice (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | ||
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 12-21-20) | vs. Roncalli |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
HS - Weight Room
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | |
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | |
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | (KUEHL) Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Team Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00pm |
MS - 5th Grade Neighborhood
more.. (CHARBONNEAU/WINKLER) Middle School Solo and Ensemble Festival | |
(CHARBONNEAU/WINKLER) Middle School Solo and Ensemble Festival | ||
8:00am- 9:45am |
MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 8th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | |
(BRIGHAM) 8th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | ||
8:00am- 9:45am | (KETTLE) 8th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(KETTLE) 8th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
HS - Cafe Lobby
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
10:00am- 11:45am |
MS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 7th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(NICKOLAI) 7th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
10:00am- 11:45am | (RICHARDSON) 4th Grade BBB Scrimmage (jrichardson@richcostr.com) | |
(RICHARDSON) 4th Grade BBB Scrimmage (jrichardson@richcostr.com) | ||
2:00pm- 3:45pm | (THILL) 4th/5th Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) | |
(THILL) 4th/5th Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Gym
(PETRIE) 5th Grade BBB (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) | |
(PETRIE) 5th Grade BBB (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:45pm | (RICHARDSON) 4th Grade BBB (jricharson@richcostr.com) | |
(RICHARDSON) 4th Grade BBB (jricharson@richcostr.com) | ||
12:00pm- 1:45pm |
HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 7th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME) 7th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | ||
12:00pm- 1:45pm |
MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 8th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | |
(BRIGHAM) 8th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | ||
2:00pm- 3:45pm | (THILL) 4th/5th Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) | |
(THILL) 4th/5th Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) | ||
2:00pm- 3:45pm |
HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 7th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(NICKOLAI) 7th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
2:00pm- 3:45pm |
MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 8th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(KETTLE) 8th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(BEAUDRY) HS Softball Open Gym | |
(BEAUDRY) HS Softball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | (RAMOS) Softball/Baseball Open Gym | |
(RAMOS) Softball/Baseball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Gym
(PETRIE) 5th Grade BBB (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) | |
(PETRIE) 5th Grade BBB (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
MS - Gym
(JAAP) 6th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com) | |
(JAAP) 6th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(RAMOS) Softball/ Baseball open gym | |
(RAMOS) Softball/ Baseball open gym | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
HS - Gym
(HAINES) 6th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) | |
(HAINES) 6th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
5:45am- 7:00am |
HS - Weight Room
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | |
(HENNEY) Open Lifting | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | |
(KNECHT) MS wrestling practice - Please move tables for them | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(GOEDERT) Open Track | |
(GOEDERT) Open Track | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Wrestling Room
(GOEDERT) High School Track and Field open gym | |
(GOEDERT) High School Track and Field open gym | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Library
(LOFY) Required Human Growth & Development Advisory Committee Meeting | |
(LOFY) Required Human Growth & Development Advisory Committee Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
more.. (CHRISTENSON) Baseball Open Gym | |
(CHRISTENSON) Baseball Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Library
(GUTTMANN) Music Booster Meeting // Entrance- cafe lobby doors | |
(GUTTMANN) Music Booster Meeting // Entrance- cafe lobby doors | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |