Sheboygan Falls

Sheboygan Falls

1

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:15pmDance Team Practice

HS - Dance Room location

(KUEHL) Dance Practice

(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmMiddle School Volleyball

ES - Gym more..location

(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS

(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis Practice

HS - Tennis Courts location

(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice

(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:30pm- 6:15pmVolleyball Practice

HS - Gym location

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Stockbridge

Parents Night. SF receives a forfeit win. Stockbridge had a Covid outbreak.

Parents Night. SF receives a forfeit win. Stockbridge had a Covid outbreak.
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice

SCR - ES - V practice location

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm- 8:30pmYMCA Soccer Practice

SCR - ES - JV game field more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pmFootball: JV2 Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
5:30pm- 8:30pmUnited Football League

BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity more..location

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pmVolleyball: JV2 DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kiel
 @  Kiel High Schoollocation

.

.
5:30pmVolleyball: JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kiel
 @  Kiel High Schoollocation
5:30pm- 8:30pmYMCA Football

FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football) more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kiel
 @  Kiel High Schoollocation
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:15pmDance Team Practice

HS - Dance Room location

(KUEHL) Dance Practice

(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmMiddle School Volleyball

ES - Gym more..location

(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS

(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis Practice

HS - Tennis Courts location

(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice

(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice

SCR - ES - V practice location

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm- 8:30pmYMCA Soccer Practice

SCR - ES - JV game field more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm- 8:30pmUnited Football League

BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity more..location

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
 @  Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School location
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:30am- 3:30pmYMCA Soccer

SCR - ES - JV game field more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games
8:45am- 11:15amBasketball Open Gym

MS - Gym location

(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym

(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym
9:00am- 11:30amVolleyball Practice

HS - Gym location

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball varsity practice

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball varsity practice
10:30am- 3:30pmYMCA Football

SB - HS - Diamond A - Varsity Games location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games
12:00pm- 4:00pmYMCA Football

FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football) more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football

(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football
4:00pm- 9:30pmUnited Football League

FB - Game Field more..location

(Mathieu) UFL Games // Please have outside concession stand and outside bathrooms unlocked

(Mathieu) UFL Games // Please have outside concession stand and outside bathrooms unlocked
Sunday, October 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 4:30pmPRIVATE FUNCTION

FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football) location

(WOG Church) Flag Football

(WOG Church) Flag Football
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Open Gym

HS - Gym location

(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym

(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym
5:00pm- 5:45pmBasketball Open Gym

HS - Gym location

(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym

(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Sub Sectional

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Kohler Sports Core location
3:15pm- 5:15pmDance Team Practice

HS - Dance Room location

(KUEHL) Dance Practice

(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:45pm- 7:30pmVolleyball Practice

HS - Gym location

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice

SCR - ES - V practice location

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm- 8:30pmYMCA Soccer Practice

SCR - ES - JV game field more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pmFootball: JV Game

vs. Plymouth
5:30pm- 8:30pmUnited Football League

BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity more..location

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm- 8:30pmYMCA Football

FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football) more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
6:00pm- 7:00pmMusic Booster Club

HS - Band Room location

(WOJO, BEEKHUIZEN) Music Booster Meeting

(WOJO, BEEKHUIZEN) Music Booster Meeting
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:15pmDance Team Practice

HS - Dance Room location

(KUEHL) Dance Practice

(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmMiddle School Volleyball

ES - Gym more..location

(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS

(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
4:00pm- 9:30pmJR Falcon Football

FB - Game Field location

(BERLIN) Jr Falcon Football Games

(BERLIN) Jr Falcon Football Games
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice

SCR - ES - V practice location

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm- 8:30pmYMCA Soccer Practice

SCR - ES - JV game field more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:00pmVolleyball: JV2 Quad

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Valders High School
5:30pmVolleyball: JV2 Dual

 

(Cancelled)

vs. New Holstein
5:30pmVolleyball: JV2 Game

vs. Port Washington
5:30pmVolleyball: JV Dual

 

(Cancelled)

vs. New Holstein
5:30pmVolleyball: JV Game

vs. Port Washington
5:30pm- 8:30pmYMCA Football

FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football) more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Dual

 

(Cancelled)

vs. New Holstein

Dig Pink Night. SF to receive a forfeit win over NH because of a Covid 19 problem.

Dig Pink Night. SF to receive a forfeit win over NH because of a Covid 19 problem.
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Game

vs. Port Washington
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:30amTennis: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. Xavier'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Kohler High Schoollocation
3:00pm- 6:15pmVolleyball Practice

HS - Gym location

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice

(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmDance Team Practice

HS - Dance Room location

(KUEHL) Dance Practice

(KUEHL) Dance Practice
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoccer Practice

SCR - ES - V practice location

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice

(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm- 8:30pmYMCA Soccer Practice

SCR - ES - JV game field more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm- 8:30pmUnited Football League

BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity more..location

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm- 8:30pmYMCA Football

FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football) more..location

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice

(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice