Skip to content
Sheboygan Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
September 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
4:00pm - 9:30pm
JR Falcon Football
(Cancelled)
@FB - Game Field
(BERLIN) Jr Falcon Football Games
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
2
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
3
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Josten Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Josten Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Josten Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Ripon High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
4
7:45am - 3:45pm
MS Band Camp
@MS - Band Room
(WINKLER) MS Summer Bank Camp
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5
8:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Soccer
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games
9:00am
Volleyball: JV2
(Postponed)
@Kewaskum Middle School
10:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Football
(Cancelled)
@Diamond A - HS SB - Varsity Games (Flag Football #1 & #2)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
(Cancelled)
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth High School
PHS Soccer Field - Varsity
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth High School
Riverview Middle School
6
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
8
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Ripon High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
9
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:00pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
10
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaskum High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Kiel High School
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Court 3) Freshman North
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Falcon Families of SFES
@ES - Library
(WILLIAMSON) Falcon Families of SFES
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
11
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Holstein High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth High School
12
8:30am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
8:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
10:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Football
@Diamond A - HS SB - Varsity Games (Flag Football #1 & #2)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football
13
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym
14
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Band Room
(WOJO, BEEKHUIZEN) Music Booster Meeting
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club
@HS - Library
(ATHLETIC BOOSTERS) Head Coach meeting with Booster club
15
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 9:30pm
JR Falcon Football
@FB - Game Field
(BERLIN) Jr Falcon Football Games
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
16
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:00pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
17
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
MS Volleyball VS Plymouth
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Valders High School
Field - Cross Country Course
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Valders High School
Field - Cross Country Course
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cross country Middle School Meet
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) MS Cross Country meet
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Chilton High School
Parent's Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
18
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Waupun High School
19
8:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Pewaukee High School
Gym-Main
8:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball varsity practice
10:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Football
@Diamond A - HS SB - Varsity Games (Flag Football #1 & #2)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football
4:00pm - 9:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(Mathieu) UFL Games // Please have outside concession stand and outside bathrooms unlocked
20
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym
21
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:45pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Court 3) Freshman North
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
22
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
MS Volleyball (7th grade) VS Roncalli
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 9:30pm
JR Falcon Football
@FB - Game Field
(BERLIN) Jr Falcon Football Games
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Stockbridge High School
23
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:00pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
24
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
MS Volleyball VS New Holstein
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
As per JH 7 22 2019
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kewaskum High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Fifrick Football Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Parents Night
25
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:30pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaskum High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
7:00pm
Football: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Parents Night
26
8:00am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
8:30am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
8:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games
9:00am
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Breeze Golf Club
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Fifrick Football Field
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball varsity practice
10:30am - 3:30pm
YMCA Football
@Diamond A - HS SB - Varsity Games (Flag Football #1 & #2)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
4:00pm - 9:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(Mathieu) UFL Games // Please have outside concession stand and outside bathrooms unlocked
27
2:30pm - 4:30pm
PRIVATE FUNCTION
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(WOG Church) Flag Football
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym
28
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Court 3) Freshman North
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club
@HS - Library
(ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB MEETING - LAURA RAMOS) Entrance - cafe lobby door
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
29
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
MS Volleyball (8th grade) VS Roncalli
4:00pm - 9:30pm
JR Falcon Football
@FB - Game Field
(BERLIN) Jr Falcon Football Games
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Kewaunee High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
Senior Night
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
30
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice
3:00pm - 6:15pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice
4:00pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
YMCA Football
@
Multiple Location
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Middle School Building Event
High School Building Event
Elementary School Building Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?