Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | |
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | |
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | ||
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts | |
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ripon |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-21-20) | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | |
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:15pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts | |
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | |
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | ||
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts | |
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball tryouts | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 09-25-20) | vs. Kewaskum |
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Plymouth |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-29-20) | vs. New Holstein |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-21-20) | vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-21-20) | vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
ES - Library
(WILLIAMSON) Falcon Families of SFES | |
(WILLIAMSON) Falcon Families of SFES | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-21-20) | vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | |
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | |
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice | |
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Holstein |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-30-20) | vs. Plymouth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West De Pere High School |
8:30am- 3:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Games | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am- 11:30am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice | |
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice | ||
10:30am- 3:30pm |
Diamond A - HS SB - Varsity Games (Flag Football #1 & #2)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag Football Games | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Youth Football |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym | |
(HOUWERS) GBB Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | |
(BERLIN) 7TH @ ES, 8th @ MS | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | |
(SIMENZ) High School Girls Tennis Practice | ||
3:45pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice | |
(ERDMAN) High School Volleyball practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - V practice
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL, B) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Plymouth |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
more.. (REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice | |
(REITBROCK) YMCA Flag and Tackle Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Band Room
(WOJO, BEEKHUIZEN) Music Booster Meeting | |
(WOJO, BEEKHUIZEN) Music Booster Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Library
(ATHLETIC BOOSTERS) Head Coach meeting with Booster club | |
(ATHLETIC BOOSTERS) Head Coach meeting with Booster club |