Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | |
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) MS GBB vs Kiel | |
(SCHUREN) MS GBB vs Kiel | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | (KUEHL) Dance team practice using a gym | |
(KUEHL) Dance team practice using a gym | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting | |
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) Baseball Open gym | |
(CHRISTENSON) Baseball Open gym | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened | |
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB | |
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB | ||
5:45pm | vs. Chilton High School | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chilton High School |
6:00pm- 7:15pm | (FROHLING) 9th BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) 9th BBB Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB | |
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB | |
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB | ||
7:15pm | vs. Chilton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Notre Dame Academy | |
9:38am- 10:04am |
HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club | |
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | |
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) MS GBB Practice | |
(SCHUREN) MS GBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice | |
(MARONDE) GBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | (KUEHL) Dance team practice using a gym | |
(KUEHL) Dance team practice using a gym | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Roncalli |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB | |
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Roncalli |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (FLADVID) 3rd grade BBB (fladvid@gmail.com) | |
(FLADVID) 3rd grade BBB (fladvid@gmail.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB | |
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice | |
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Roncalli
Pep Band w/SFA, Dance Team/SFA - Parents Night - RAA 50/50 - WOMT |
Pep Band w/SFA, Dance Team/SFA - Parents Night - RAA 50/50 - WOMT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Notre Dame Academy | |
6:30am- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
more.. (FENNER) Men's Alumni Basketball Tournament // We would like to get all available chairs possible available by 5:00 pm on 1/24/20. They can be stored in auditorium hallway which is usually the case. Could we also have 3 lunch tables for in the gym. | |
(FENNER) Men's Alumni Basketball Tournament // We would like to get all available chairs possible available by 5:00 pm on 1/24/20. They can be stored in auditorium hallway which is usually the case. Could we also have 3 lunch tables for in the gym. | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Saturday Club Meeting | |
(HUGHES) Saturday Club Meeting | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 11:30am |
HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E) HS Softball open gym | |
(KOEPSELL, E) HS Softball open gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | (HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice | |
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB | |
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB | |
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Auditorium
(RAUCH) 4`H Band Rehearsals // Entrance - gym lobby door - please unlock by 1;15 | |
(RAUCH) 4`H Band Rehearsals // Entrance - gym lobby door - please unlock by 1;15 | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB | |
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB | |
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm | (RAMOS) Open Gym | |
(RAMOS) Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB | |
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB | |
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) Baseball Open Gym | |
(CHRISTENSON) Baseball Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
more.. (HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice | |
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | |
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) MS GBB Practice | |
(SCHUREN) MS GBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice | |
(MARONDE) GBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Room E127
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club Meeting - Rod Building class // Entrance - North End of E Wing | |
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club Meeting - Rod Building class // Entrance - North End of E Wing | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting | |
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (JAROSCH) Open House / Freshman Curriculum Night // Equipment - Mics, podium, projector, screen | |
(JAROSCH) Open House / Freshman Curriculum Night // Equipment - Mics, podium, projector, screen | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB | |
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB | |
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(JENKINS) HS Athletic Booster Club meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby | |
(JENKINS) HS Athletic Booster Club meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB | |
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Fond Du Lac | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Saturday Club Meeting | |
(HUGHES) Saturday Club Meeting | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | |
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting | |
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Kiel |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB | |
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB | |
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(GOEDERT) High School Track open gym | |
(GOEDERT) High School Track open gym | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Kiel
@RadioKiel will be broadcasting the game online. |
@RadioKiel will be broadcasting the game online. | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Gym
(GOEDERT) High School Track open gym | |
(GOEDERT) High School Track open gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | |
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice | |
(MARONDE) GBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | (FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball | |
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball Open Gym | |
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball Open Gym |