Skip to content
Sheboygan Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
TBD
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
TBD
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2
9:30am - 10:00am
Student Activity
@HS - Auditorium
(BURKART) 10th Graders Meeting
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Fishing Club
@HS - Cafeteria
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club meeting // Entrance - cafe lobby doors
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
3
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Dance Team
@MS - Gym
(COTTER) MS Dance Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chilton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Youth/Alumni Night
4
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rec Dept Adult Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball Open Gym
5
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
6
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Practice
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:00pm - 11:59pm
MS Craft Fair
@
Multiple Location
(BLOCK) MS Craft Fair - Craft Fair Setup
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Middle School
MS - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Middle School
MS - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:00pm
Hockey: V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7
6:00am - 11:59pm
MS Craft Fair
@
Multiple Location
(BLOCK) MS Student Council Craft Fair - Equipment - Microphone, chairs, cord to run a boom box, as many carts as possible for vendors to transp...
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Practice
8:00am - 3:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Saturday Club Meeting
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
9:15am
Wrestling: JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gym Hallway
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Middle School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
1:00pm - 9:00pm
PRIVATE FUNCTION
@
Multiple Location
(MUELLER, JESSICA) Performance (Understanding that Becky Charbonneau and Carrie Winkler will help with moving any equipment)// Equipment - Mic,...
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:00pm
Hockey: V
@Blue Line Family Ice Center
8
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
9
7:55am - 9:45am
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Rehearsal
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Lobby
(RAUCH) SFHS Music Boosters - Fundraiser // Entrance - gym lobby door during performances // Equipment - We will need 2 long tables and 4 chair...
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
7:00pm - 10:00pm
MS / HS Band
@
Multiple Location
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Concert // Entrance - Gym Lobby
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
10
7:00am - 3:00pm
MS / HS Band
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS/MS Band Concert Clean up
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Dance Team
@MS - Gym
(COTTER) MS Dance Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Families & Educators United (Former PTO)
@MS - Commons Area
(MCCOY) FEU Meeting // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@New Holstein High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
11
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rec Dept Adult Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball Open Gym
12
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:15pm - 6:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@
Multiple Location
(SCHUREN) 7th & 8th Grade BBB vs Farnsworth
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
13
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:15pm - 6:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th BBB Practice
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // 3rd Grade BBB (fladvid@gmail.com)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Parents Night, WCUB Radio
14
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
3:00pm - 11:59pm
PRIVATE FUNCTION
@ES - Parking Lot
(Block) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot)
5:30pm
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
15
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
16
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:15pm - 6:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Band Room
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS Music Booster Club Meeting / entrance - Gym lobby
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Lobby
(RAUCH) SFHS Music Boosters - Fundraiser // Entrance - gym lobby door during performances // Equipment - We will need 2 long tables and 4 chair...
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS - Library
(HAHN) School Board Meeting
7:00pm
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
7:55pm - 9:45pm
MS / HS Choir
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Ms/ HS Choir Concert // Entrance Gym Lobby
17
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
18
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rec Dept Adult Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball Open Gym
19
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:00pm - 8:00pm
ES Music Program
@ES - Gym
(STOWERS) Holiday Sing-a-long // Equipment - Risers + 7 more risers needed from the HS // Entrance - #1, #2, #3 at 5:00 pm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:10pm - 7:30pm
Team Dinner
@HS - Cafeteria
(BERLIN) GBB Team Dinner // Entrance - Cafe Lobby Doors
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Rosendale Intermediate School
PHS Concession Stand (Auditorium)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Laconia High School
PHS Soccer Field - Practice Football Field
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Laconia High School
PHS Soccer Field - Practice Football Field
20
8:00am - 9:00am
MS 8th Grade concert
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(WINKLER/CHARBONNEAU) Preview concert for 8th grade students
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Dance Team Holiday Routine
8:00pm
Hockey: V
@DePere Ice Center
21
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fond du Lac High School
Weigh in for JV and Female Division at 7 am in Small Gym Weigh in for Varsity at 7:30 am in the Small Gym
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Fond du Lac High School
JV and Female Division Weigh in is at 7 am
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 7th Grade BBB Practice
22
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
23
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
VOLLBRECHT) YMCA After School Care
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
24
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
25
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
26
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV2 Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB JV Practice
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV / Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
27
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lax La Crosse Center
Thu, 12/29/16: 7:45am weigh-ins, 9:00am & 7:00pm sessions Fri, 12/30/16: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions For tournament information: http://w...
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm
Hockey: V
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Green Bay East High School
East New Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
ES - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay East High School
East New Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
28
TBD
Hockey: V
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
29
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
30
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB JV Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
31
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FENNER) JV2 BBB Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Middle School Building Event
High School Building Event
Elementary School Building Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?