Skip to content
Sheboygan Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 11:59pm
Falcon Families of SFES
@
Multiple Location
(MARTIN) Fundraiser // Equipment - Tables/ Will work with staff to get into building
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team Function
@HS - Cafeteria
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Dinner
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(FLADVID/RICHARDSON) 3rd Grade BBB (fladvid@gmail.com)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2
Falcon Families of SFES
@
Multiple Location
(MARTIN) Fundraiser // Equipment - Tables/ Will work with staff to get into building
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
3
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB.
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:10pm - 5:10pm
MS Forensics Meet
@
Multiple Location
(SHIRCEL) After School Forensics Meet // Entrance #1, #7 // Equipment - Podium and Mic on stage facing commons
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Families & Educators United (Former PTO)
@MS - Art Room
(MCCOY) Families and Educators United Fundraiser // Entrance - Main entrance
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Snowmobile Club
@HS - Room E116 Ag Room
(SASS) Snowmobile Safety Class // entrance #2 and E-wing North
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Middle School Parent Meeting
@MS - Commons Area
(LOFY) VLD Parent Meeting // Entrance Main doors // Mary will arrange Tech requirements
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Band Room
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS Music Booster Club Meeting / entrance - Gym lobby
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
5
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) HS BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@
Multiple Location
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB open Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) HS BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:30pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Cafeteria
(HUGHES) Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) High School Musical // Entrance - gym lobby doors
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
8
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FLADVID/RICHARDSON) 3rd Grade BBB (fladvid@gmail.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) High School Musical // Entrance - gym lobby doors
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
9
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@TBD
6:00am - 5:00pm
SF Basketball Association
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) NWBBL/LBL Youth Basketball
6:00am - 8:00pm
SF Basketball Association
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) NWBBL/LBL Youth Basketball
10:00am - 12:00pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) High School Musical // Entrance - gym lobby doors
10
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(PETRIE) 4th Grade BBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Generations Big Band
@MS - Band Room
(WINKLER) Generations Big Band Rehearsal for Fall Concert // Entrance #7 and Music Suite Double Doors
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
11
7:00am - 11:30am
Veterans Day
@
Multiple Location
(BEEKHUIZEN) Veterans Day Program // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Computer, Screen, Piano, Chairs, Light & Sounds // Entrance - ...
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@
Multiple Location
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB vs Manitowoc Wilson
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scout Program
@HS - Cafeteria Hallway
(WISNEFSKE) Boy Scout Troop 885 wreath Pick up // Entrance - Cafe lobby Doors // Equipment - Brooms to clean up after
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Snowmobile Club
@HS - Room E116 Ag Room
(SASS) Snowmobile Safety Class // entrance #2 and E-wing North
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent Meeting
@HS - Cafeteria
(FROHLING) BBB Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
12
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) HS BBB Open Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@
Multiple Location
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB vs Plymouth
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Families & Educators United (Former PTO)
@MS - Commons Area
(MCCOY) FEU Meeting // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
13
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Practice
2:00pm - 4:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
14
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) HS BBB Open Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Falcon Families of SFES
@ES - Library
(MONTAMBO) Falcon Families of SFES Meeting // Entrance #2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
(KAUTZER) Friendsgiving // Entrance - #10
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) HS BBB Open Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
15
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Practice
7:45am - 8:30am
Title 1 Family Day
@ES - Cafeteria
(REINEKING) Coffee & Muffins Title 1 Family Day // Equipment - Cafeteria tables set up // Clean up - Tables and garbage
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
11:45am - 12:30pm
4K Program
@ES - Room B107
(REINEKING) 4K Parent Visit // Equipment - enough chairs for 35 - 40 people // Clean up - garbage emptied
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FLADVID) 3rd Grade BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
16
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@UW Natatorium, Madison
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 7th Grade BBB Practice
17
7:00am - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Practice
10:30am - 4:00pm
PRIVATE FUNCTION
@HS - Auditorium - no stage needed
(LONDRE) Bemis Employees // Entrance - Gym Lobby doors // Sound and Lighting // 3 Tables and 10 chairs in front of stage. Mic and Podium in fro...
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
18
7:45am - 8:30am
Title 1 Family Day
@ES - Cafeteria
(REINEKING) Coffee & Muffins Title 1 Family Day // Equipment - Cafeteria tables set up // Clean up - Tables and garbage
7:55am - 9:45am
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Rehearsal
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Boy Scout Program
@HS - Cafeteria Hallway
(WISNEFSKE) CubScout Troop 3885 wreath Pick up // Entrance - Cafe lobby Doors // Equipment - Brooms to clean up after
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/Varsity
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Snowmobile Club
@HS - Room E116 Ag Room
(SASS) Snowmobile Safety Class // entrance #2 and E-wing North
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS - Library
(HAHN) School Board Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
MS / HS Jazz
@
Multiple Location
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Concert // Entrance - Gym Lobby
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
19
7:00am - 10:00am
MS / HS Jazz
@HS - Auditorium
(BEEKHUIZEN) MS/HS Jazz Ensembles Concert Clean Up
7:45am - 8:30am
Title 1 Family Day
@ES - Cafeteria
(REINEKING) Coffee & Muffins Title 1 Family Day // Equipment - Cafeteria tables set up // Clean up - Tables and garbage
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@
Multiple Location
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB vs Sheboygan Horace Mann
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
MS PTO
@MS - Commons Area
(WISNEFSKE) PTO Fundraiser Pick up // Entrance - Front doors
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/Varsity
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
20
7:45am - 8:30am
Title 1 Family Day
@ES - Cafeteria
(REINEKING) Coffee & Muffins Title 1 Family Day // Equipment - Cafeteria tables set up // Clean up - Tables and garbage
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
21
7:45am - 8:30am
Title 1 Family Day
@ES - Cafeteria
(REINEKING) Coffee & Muffins Title 1 Family Day // Equipment - Cafeteria tables set up // Clean up - Tables and garbage
8:00am - 10:00am
Student Presentation
@MS - Gym
(LORGE) Your Choice Vaping Presentation // Equipment - Microphone, Screen, Chairs, Lindsey discussed tech needs with Josh // Clean up - Clean u...
11:00am - 8:00pm
School Function
@HS - Auditorium
(KRUTZIK) Vaping Presentation // Equipment - Microphone, Overhead, Screen, Light & Sound
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Middle School Dance Team
@MS - Gym
(COTTER) MS Dance Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Room E108
(HUGHES) Weekday Meeting
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/Varsity
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Event
@HS - Cafeteria
(KNECHT) HS Wrestling Team Dinner // Entrance - gym lobby doors / Clean up - cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
22
7:45am - 8:30am
Title 1 Family Day
@ES - Cafeteria
(REINEKING) Coffee & Muffins Title 1 Family Day // Equipment - Cafeteria tables set up // Clean up - Tables and garbage
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:45pm - 6:15pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Cafeteria
(VEENENDAAL)HS Music Booster Fundraiser pick up // Entrance Cafe Lobby Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
23
8:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
8:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
24
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
25
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Families & Educators United (Former PTO)
@MS - Commons Area
(WISNESFSKE) Fundraiser Pick-up // entrance - Main lobby doors
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) JV2 BBB Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
National Honor Society
@
Multiple Location
(FRANKLIN) NHS and Spanish NHS Induction Ceremony // Entrance- Gym lobby doors // Equipment - 2-3 tables out in the gym lobby for the cupcakes ...
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Athletic Booster Club Monthly Meeting
@HS - Cafeteria
(JENKINS) HS Athletic Booster Club meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
26
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@
Multiple Location
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB vs Sheboygan Urban
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
27
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9th/JV BBB Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - Varsity
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Adult Volleyball
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SF Rec Department - Adult Volleyball
28
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
29
8:00am - 12:30pm
Weight Room - Open Work Out
@HS - Wrestling Room
(BERLIN) Open Lift
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV/V
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice - JV2 Shoot around
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) JV GBB practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // Flavid
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
7:45pm
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
30
TBD
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Middle School Building Event
High School Building Event
Elementary School Building Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?