Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | |
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-24-19) | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
4:30pm | vs. New Holstein | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
MS - Commons Area
(MCCOY) FEU Meeting // Entrance - Main doors | |
(MCCOY) FEU Meeting // Entrance - Main doors | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
2:05pm- 2:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(MARONDE) High School GBB Player sign up | |
(MARONDE) High School GBB Player sign up | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Campbellsport
@ TBD
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran 2015-16 |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Two Rivers |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Two Rivers |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Kiel | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | |
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Two Rivers
Senior Night |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
9:38am- 10:04am |
HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club | |
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wrightstown High School |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | (BELTRAN) First Lego League meeting // Equipment - overhead and computer | |
(BELTRAN) First Lego League meeting // Equipment - overhead and computer | ||
12:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym | |
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER) Non Rec/School Basketball Practice // Entrance - Main doors | |
(SCHNEIDER) Non Rec/School Basketball Practice // Entrance - Main doors | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |