Skip to content
Sheboygan Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FB
@HS - Gym
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
2
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FB
@ES - Gym
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Function
@HS - Cafeteria
(KUEHL) Dance Bust Up Party // Equipment - Projection and Projection screen to show slideshow // Entrance - cafe lobby doors and cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@MS - Gym
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis practice due to weather
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis practice due to weather
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
3
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
7:00am - 3:00pm
Blood Drive
@HS - Gym
(CONKLIN) FBLA Blood Drive // Tables, Chairs, Fans, Extension Cords
1:00pm - 3:00pm
1st Grade Program
@5th Grade Neighborhood
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FB
@ES - Gym
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
Senior Night
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Team Dinner
@HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Parents Night
Dig Pink
4
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@
Multiple Location
(KAUTZER) Falls YMCA Child Care Back to School Dinner // Entrance front doors
7:00pm
Football: V
@New Holstein High School
Football Field
New Holstein's Homecoming
5
8:15am - 4:00pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Oostburg High School
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football
3:30pm - 9:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6
8:00am - 4:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler Sports Core
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
(BERG, MATT) MS VB vs Manitowoc Washington (7th at ES, 8th at MS)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@New Holstein High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
Senior Night
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
Senior Night
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Non-Rec
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER) Non Rec/School Basketball Practice // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Falcon Families of SFES
@ES - Library
(RAUCH) Scholastic Book Fair Meeting // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
8
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kiel High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Families & Educators United (Former PTO)
@MS - Commons Area
(MCCOY) FEU Meeting // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
9
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:05pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Meeting
@HS - Cafeteria
(MARONDE) High School GBB Player sign up
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
10
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@TBD
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan County Christian High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Two Rivers High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Two Rivers High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kiel High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Team Dinner
@HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Two Rivers High School
Senior Night
11
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Volleyball
@MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7:00pm
Football: V
@Valders High School
Field - Football
12
8:15am - 4:00pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games
9:30am
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Wrightstown High School
Walt Maki Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
10:00am - 12:00pm
FIRST Lego League
(BELTRAN) First Lego League meeting // Equipment - overhead and computer
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football
3:30pm - 9:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
13
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
14
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Valders High School
Field - Football
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Non-Rec
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER) Non Rec/School Basketball Practice // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
15
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Oostburg High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Oostburg High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Robotics
@HS - Cafeteria
(HUGHES) Robotics Meeting // Entrance - Cafe lobby doors
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Senior Night
16
6:00am - 7:00am
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
KLF Swim/Dive Team Practice
@Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Parent Meeting
@HS - Cafeteria
(MARONDE) GBB Parent Meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby doors
17
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Chilton High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Random Lake High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girls Scouts Meetin - please have main doors opened
5:30pm - 8:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Team Dinner
@HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner
18
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7:00pm
Football: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Senior Night
19
8:15am - 4:00pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Shorewood High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
10:00am - 12:00pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
(BELTRAN) 1st Lego League // Entrance ??? // Equipment - Overhead and computer
10:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Varsity Practice
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV/JV2 & Varsity Practice
3:30pm - 9:30pm
United Football League
@
Multiple Location
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
20
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
21
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Practice
@ES - Gym
(KOEPSELL) HS Soccer practice if weather does not permit them to practice outside
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Clinic
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Skills Clinic
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Non-Rec
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER) Non Rec/School Basketball Practice // Entrance - Main doors
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Band Room
(BEEKHUIZEN) HS Music Booster Club Meeting / entrance - Gym lobby
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
22
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Food Service Program
@
Multiple Location
(LAWRENZ) School Nutrition Association Chapter - DPI Training // Equipment - Microphone, Overhead, Computer, Screen, Chairs, Extension Cord, Li...
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FB
@HS - Gym
(ZABLOCKI) Football practice indoors due to weather
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer Practice
@ES - Gym
(KOEPSELL) Soccer practice indoor due to weather
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
23
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Varsity Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
24
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) HS GBB Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
SCR - ES - Varsity Game
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Team Dinner
@HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Little Chute High School
25
9:30am - 12:30pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@
Multiple Location
(KAUTZER) Vehicle Day
9:38am - 10:04am
Enhancement
@HS - Auditorium
(SYVERSON) International Dance Club
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
7:00pm
Football: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
26
8:15am - 4:00pm
YMCA Soccer
@
Multiple Location
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games
11:00am
Cross Country: V
@Two Rivers High School
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA Football
@FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Soccer Game Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
27
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Generations Big Band
@MS - Band Room
(WINKLER) Generations Big Band Rehearsal for Fall Concert // Entrance #7 and Music Suite Double Doors
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(HAINES) 5TH Grade GBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Practice
28
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Falcon Families of SFES
@ES - Cafeteria
(WISNEFSKE) PTO Fundraiser Pick up // Entrance - Front doors
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Banquet
@HS - Cafeteria
(MEYER, KATIE) Cross Country Banqet // Entrance Cafe lobby Doors
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(cjnick12@yahoo.com) 6th Grade GBB // (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(klemmerg@yahoo.com) 6th Grade BBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS - Library
(HAHN) School Board Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Athletic Booster Club Monthly Meeting
@HS - Cafeteria
(JENKINS) HS Athletic Booster Club meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grad BBB // (hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB
29
6:15am - 7:15am
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:30pm
FIRST Lego League
@MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
FB
@Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Wrestling Event
@HS - Cafeteria
(KNECHT) HS Wrestling Athlete/Parent Meeting // Entrance gym lobby doors
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (jrichardson@richcostr.com) 3rd Grade BBB
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(hainesm26@gmail.com) 5th Grade GBB, (travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 4th Grade BBB
30
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
2:15pm - 3:00pm
P7 Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB open Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
31
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SF YMCA Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@ES - Gym
(JOHNSON, DOUG) 7th Grade BBB practice
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Seymour High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(pkuplic@charter.net) 8th Grade GBB // (ckorff@sasd.net) 8th Grade BBB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(ajjaap@hotmail.com) 5th Grade BBB // thillwebsites@gmail.com) 4th Grade GBB
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(thillwebsites@gmail.com) 7th Grade GBB // (ginakettle@gmail.com) 7th Grade BBB
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Middle School Building Event
High School Building Event
Elementary School Building Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?