Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERG, MATT) MS VB vs Two Rivers (7th at ES, 8th at MS) | |
(BERG, MATT) MS VB vs Two Rivers (7th at ES, 8th at MS) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Kohler
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:30pm | vs. Roncalli
Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
4:30pm | vs. Roncalli | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chilton High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chilton High School |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. C/V/B | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | |
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chilton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Foyer Area
more.. (MILLER, KATIE) Homecoming Tailgate Party // Entrance - Gym Front doors and pool foyer doors // Equipment - 11 tables, 4 chairs, 7 electric cords // Clean up - Gym Lobby and Foyer (Tailgate hours 4:00 - 6:30) | |
(MILLER, KATIE) Homecoming Tailgate Party // Entrance - Gym Front doors and pool foyer doors // Equipment - 11 tables, 4 chairs, 7 electric cords // Clean up - Gym Lobby and Foyer (Tailgate hours 4:00 - 6:30) | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | (SINENZ) HS Tennis practice | |
(SINENZ) HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | vs. Two Rivers
Sheboygan Falls Homecoming Dance Team | |
Sheboygan Falls Homecoming Dance Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:40am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West De Pere High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Plymouth High School |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Gym
more.. (HANSEN) Youth Basketball Registration | |
(HANSEN) Youth Basketball Registration | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym | |
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERG, MATT) MS VB vs New Holstein (7th at ES, 8th at MS) | |
(BERG, MATT) MS VB vs New Holstein (7th at ES, 8th at MS) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Two Rivers
Dance Team | |
Dance Team | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Kiel |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(JENKINS) HS Athletic Booster Club meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby | |
(JENKINS) HS Athletic Booster Club meeting // Entrance - Gym lobby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | |
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-19) | vs. Kewaunee High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE) P7 After School Club | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | (ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice if weather does not permit to practice outside | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(KUEHL) Dance Bust Up Party // Equipment - Projection and Projection screen to show slideshow // Entrance - cafe lobby doors and cafeteria | |
(KUEHL) Dance Bust Up Party // Equipment - Projection and Projection screen to show slideshow // Entrance - cafe lobby doors and cafeteria | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis practice due to weather | |
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis practice due to weather | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | (SIMENZ) HS Tennis practice due to weather | |
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis practice due to weather | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |