Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym | |
(MARONDE) GBB Open gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Kewaskum |
4:30pm | vs. Brillion
Dance Team | |
Dance Team | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
(JAROSCH) Financial Aid Planning // Equipment - Mics, Podium, Projector, Screen | |
(JAROSCH) Financial Aid Planning // Equipment - Mics, Podium, Projector, Screen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Band Room
(RAUCH) HS Music Boosters // Entrance - lobby door | |
(RAUCH) HS Music Boosters // Entrance - lobby door | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Library
(HAHN) School Board Meeting | |
(HAHN) School Board Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | |
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | ||
9:30am- 10:00am |
HS - Auditorium
(BURKART) 10th Graders Meeting | |
(BURKART) 10th Graders Meeting | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-10-19) | vs. Plymouth |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Kewaunee High School |
4:30pm | vs. Kohler | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 - Computer Lab
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | |
( BELTRAN, ADAM) LEGO League // Entrance - Main Doors | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERG, MATT) MS VB vs Farnsworth (7th at ES, 8th at MS) | |
(BERG, MATT) MS VB vs Farnsworth (7th at ES, 8th at MS) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Howards Grove/Elkhart Lake |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Kewaskum |
4:30pm | vs. Ozaukee | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | |
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
more.. (MONTAMBO) Falcon Families of SFES Fundraiser // Equipment - Extension Cord, Lunch room tables // Entrance - main and gym door | |
(MONTAMBO) Falcon Families of SFES Fundraiser // Equipment - Extension Cord, Lunch room tables // Entrance - main and gym door | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
more.. (SCHWAB) Falcon Families of SFES Fundraiser // Entrance Main and doors by the gym | |
(SCHWAB) Falcon Families of SFES Fundraiser // Entrance Main and doors by the gym | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
MS - Parking Lot
(BLOCK) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | |
(BLOCK) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Roncalli
@ Municipal Field
Roncalli Parents Night Pep Band Poms Clinic SFA Tailgate Party |
Roncalli Parents Night Pep Band Poms Clinic SFA Tailgate Party |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(HOFFMANN) Kohler Tennis Quad alternate site | |
(HOFFMANN) Kohler Tennis Quad alternate site | ||
8:00am | vs. Port Washington | |
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Pewaukee |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Rescheduled to 10-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |