Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:30pm | Sheboygan Falls Middle School vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Brillion Football Game Field at Brillion M.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan South | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School |
5:30pm | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Brillion Football Game Field at Brillion M.S. | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Brillion Football Game Field at Brillion M.S. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Grafton @ Grafton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varisty and JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Josten Park
|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Josten Park
|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Diamond D Football Practice Field JV & V
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) HS Football Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Ripon |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
4:30pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. New Holstein |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. New Holstein |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | |
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. New Holstein |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) After School Care | |
(KAUTZER) After School Care | ||
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Hosting Tennis Meet | |
(SIMENZ) Hosting Tennis Meet | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | |
(BERG, MATT) MS Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aquatic Center
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | |
(BUCCHOLZ) KLF Dive Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Kiel
Youth Football Night |
Youth Football Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) HS Musical Rehearsal |