Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
HS - Gym
(KUEHL) Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) Dance Team Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(MARONDE) GBB Open Gym | |
(MARONDE) GBB Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | (ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | (ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (JAROSCH) Freshman Orientation // Equipment - Mics, podium, projector, screen (Aud), mic in cafeteria | |
(JAROSCH) Freshman Orientation // Equipment - Mics, podium, projector, screen (Aud), mic in cafeteria |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
HS - Library
(LOFY) all medical support teams training | |
(LOFY) all medical support teams training | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
HS - Room A238
(LOFY) NVCI refresher training, | |
(LOFY) NVCI refresher training, | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - JV/JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | (ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-10-19) | vs. Plymouth |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
ES - Hallway
(WISNEFSKE) SF Cub Scout #3885, Cub Scout Round up // 2 Tables in hallway outside the cafeteria | |
(WISNEFSKE) SF Cub Scout #3885, Cub Scout Round up // 2 Tables in hallway outside the cafeteria | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Plymouth |
4:30pm | vs. Plymouth | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - Varsity Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV/JV2 & Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV/JV2 & Varsity Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | (ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | |
(KOEPSELL) Boys Soccer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball - conditioning | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | |
(KUEHL) HS Dance Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | (ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | |
(ZABLOCKI) Football Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV & Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV & Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Kiel |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School |
4:30pm | vs. Kohler | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner | |
ZABLOCKI) HS Football Team Dinner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | |
(SIMENZ) Girls HS Tennis practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV/JV2 & Varsity Practice | |
(ERDMAN) HS Volleyball JV/JV2 & Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(BERLIN) Lee Chervany Dedication | |
(BERLIN) Lee Chervany Dedication | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(BERLIN) Chervany Dedication | |
(BERLIN) Chervany Dedication | ||
7:00pm | vs. Plymouth
Chervany Dedication Class of 1989 Reunion | |
Chervany Dedication Class of 1989 Reunion |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Football | ||
3:30pm- 9:30pm |
FB - Game Field
more.. (MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Game day - Please have press box open |