Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South
THIS IS A JV INVITE | |
THIS IS A JV INVITE | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
2:10pm- 2:50pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Library
(BERLIN) CPR Training | |
(BERLIN) CPR Training | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(HANSEN) 6TH Grade Baseball Practice | |
(HANSEN) 6TH Grade Baseball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) Adult Volleyball | |
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | |
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | |
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Room 122
(LORGE)4th Grade Team Talks // Entrance #2 | |
(LORGE)4th Grade Team Talks // Entrance #2 | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Valders
@ Valders High School
|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Waupun
Waupun does not have enough players to have a team. KM 3/27/19 |
Waupun does not have enough players to have a team. KM 3/27/19 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson U10 | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson U10 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - U8
(YMCA SOCCER) Medina | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Medina | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm | (KLOEPPING) U12 YMCA Soccer practice | |
(KLOEPPING) U12 YMCA Soccer practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U10/12
(YMCA SOCCER) Balde/Klauber | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Balde/Klauber | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs U10 | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs U10 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U8
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick U14 | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick U14 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(MORTENSON) Lakeshore Force 7th Grade GBB | |
(MORTENSON) Lakeshore Force 7th Grade GBB | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) Rec Baseball Practice | |
(HANSEN) Rec Baseball Practice | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
| vs. Kohler |
7:15pm | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Gym
(ISON, SARA) HS Volleyball Open Gym | |
(ISON, SARA) HS Volleyball Open Gym | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Kohler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00pm |
MS - Stage - Facing Gym
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Concert // Equipment - Microphone, Sound Shells, Piano, Risers, Light and Sound | |
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Concert // Equipment - Microphone, Sound Shells, Piano, Risers, Light and Sound |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 7:00pm |
MS - Stage - Facing Gym
(CHARBONNEAU) 6-8 ChoirS Dress Rehearsal | |
(CHARBONNEAU) 6-8 ChoirS Dress Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(WEBER) Boys and Girls Club may not have power on Monday. This is a back up plan just in case. This was discussed with Lynn Bub | |
(WEBER) Boys and Girls Club may not have power on Monday. This is a back up plan just in case. This was discussed with Lynn Bub | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis Practice | |
(SIMENZ) HS Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Roncalli | |
4:00pm | vs. Roncalli | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mishicot High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Roncalli |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - U8
(YMCA SOCCER) Medina | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Medina | ||
5:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Glander | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Glander | ||
5:30pm | vs. Roncalli | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U10/12
(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U8
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Stage - Facing Gym
(CHARBONNEAU) 6-8 Choirs Spring Concert | |
(CHARBONNEAU) 6-8 Choirs Spring Concert | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Gym
(ISON, SARA) HS Volleyball Open Gym | |
(ISON, SARA) HS Volleyball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | |
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES - 3rd Grade Pod
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | |
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm | (STOWERS) 3rd Grade Folk Dancing Night // Front Doors // Equipment - Microphone - | |
(STOWERS) 3rd Grade Folk Dancing Night // Front Doors // Equipment - Microphone - | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Kiel |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Howards Grove |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U10/12
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
more.. (HANSEN) Rec Dept Youth Volleyball | |
(HANSEN) Rec Dept Youth Volleyball | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Oostburg |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Kiel |
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Kiel |