Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Plymouth |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Plymouth |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U8
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | |
(KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | |
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES - 3rd Grade Pod
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | |
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sheboygan Lutheran |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (RAUCH, KELLY) Sheboygan County 4-H Music and Drama Festival Practice for Festival - 4-H Club will come in to practice their skit/play on the stage // Equipment - 4 Microphones with stands, Piano, Sound and Lighting // Entrance - Gym lobby and Auditorium | |
(RAUCH, KELLY) Sheboygan County 4-H Music and Drama Festival Practice for Festival - 4-H Club will come in to practice their skit/play on the stage // Equipment - 4 Microphones with stands, Piano, Sound and Lighting // Entrance - Gym lobby and Auditorium | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U10/12
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | |
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | |
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
2:10pm- 2:50pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
ES - Parking Lot
(BLOCK) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | |
(BLOCK) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball | |
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) Adult Volleyball | |
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
HS - Gym
(PYYKKONEN) FBLA Blood Drive // Equipment - 2 cart of chairs and tables // Entrance - Gym Lobby Doors | |
(PYYKKONEN) FBLA Blood Drive // Equipment - 2 cart of chairs and tables // Entrance - Gym Lobby Doors | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | |
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | |
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson U10 | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson U10 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Waupun |
4:30pm | vs. Brillion
Changed from 4/5 as per JC | |
Changed from 4/5 as per JC | ||
4:30pm | vs. Brillion | |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(GOEDERT) High School Track and Field Fundraiser | |
(GOEDERT) High School Track and Field Fundraiser | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U10/12
(YMCA SOCCER) Balde/Klauber | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Balde/Klauber | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs U10 | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs U10 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
SCR - ES - U8
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - U-14
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick U14 | |
(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick U14 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net) | |
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Room 102
more.. (LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club // Entrance - E-wing door | |
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club // Entrance - E-wing door | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Gym
(ISON, SARA) HS Volleyball Open Gym | |
(ISON, SARA) HS Volleyball Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Diamond B - HS BB - JV & Varsity
more.. (BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | |
(BERLIN) Spring Athletics Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Tennis Courts
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Tennis Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Brillion | |
5:00pm | vs. Sheboygan North | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 4:00pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | |
(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games | ||
8:45am- 2:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (RAUCH, KELLY) Sheboygan County 4-H Music and Drama Festival // Equipment - 4 Microphones with stands, Piano, Sound and Lighting // Entrance - Gym lobby and Auditorium | |
(RAUCH, KELLY) Sheboygan County 4-H Music and Drama Festival // Equipment - 4 Microphones with stands, Piano, Sound and Lighting // Entrance - Gym lobby and Auditorium | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
ES - Parking Lot
(BLOCK) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | |
(BLOCK) Nourish Farms Event (ES Parent Parking Lot) | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Kewaskum |
11:00am | vs. Howards Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | |
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | |
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
MS - Band Room
(WINKLER) Generations Big Band, Community Ensemble Rehearsal | |
(WINKLER) Generations Big Band, Community Ensemble Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) | |
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | |
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | |
(KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |