Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:05pm- 4:30pm |
MS - Gym
more.. (CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby | |
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. (BEEKHUIZEN) EWC Solo & Ensemble // Equipment - Vent or A.C., Computer, Sound shells, Copy machine, Piano, Coolers, Tables, Risers, Chairs, Extension Cord | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) EWC Solo & Ensemble // Equipment - Vent or A.C., Computer, Sound shells, Copy machine, Piano, Coolers, Tables, Risers, Chairs, Extension Cord | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym | |
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | |
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | ||
12:00pm- 11:59pm | (HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | |
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | |
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) | |
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | |
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
more.. (CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Dance Room
more.. (GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | |
(GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF, HAINES) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) // 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) | |
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF, HAINES) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) // 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES - 3rd Grade Pod
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | |
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
more.. (CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Dance Room
more.. (GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | |
(GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(MENTINK) HS Girls Soccer Parent Meeting | |
(MENTINK) HS Girls Soccer Parent Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | |
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | |
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
ES - Student Services Office
(ROY) Child Development Day | |
(ROY) Child Development Day | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
2:10pm- 2:50pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
MS - Gym
(MENTINK) HS Girls Soccer Open Gym | |
(MENTINK) HS Girls Soccer Open Gym | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
more.. (GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | |
(GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball | |
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
(HOUWERS) ES Phy Ed Obstacle Course - NO ONE ALLOWED IN GYM | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | |
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
more.. (CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | |
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Play practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Dance Room
more.. (GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | |
(GOEDERT) HS Track Open gym | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | |
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB Practice | |
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com) | |
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER) 7th Grade BBB | |
(SCHNEIDER) 7th Grade BBB | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
(HUGHES) Robotics Parent Meeting // Equipment - Computer/projector | |
(HUGHES) Robotics Parent Meeting // Equipment - Computer/projector | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(HAINES/KETTLE) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(HAINES/KETTLE) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) |