Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
(Postponed) |
HS - Gym
|
(PYYKKONEN) FBLA Blood Drive // 2 Carts of Chairs and 1 Cart of tables // Entrance - Gym Lobby | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Changed) |
MS - Commons Area
more.. (POWERS ) MS Dance // Equipment - Tables, Extension Cords |
(POWERS ) MS Dance // Equipment - Tables, Extension Cords | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice | |
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | |
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bay Port
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | |
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New Holstein |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New Holstein |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(LEE, ALLISON) Badminton Club | |
(LEE, ALLISON) Badminton Club | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Chilton-Hilbert |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Chilton-Hilbert |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New Holstein |
7:30pm | vs. Bay Port
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | |
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
more.. (HANSEN) NWBBL League | |
(HANSEN) NWBBL League | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School |
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym | |
10:00am- 11:30am |
HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym | |
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
HS - Gym
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | |
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | (THILL)3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) | |
(THILL)3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Weight Room
(MATTEK) Chargers Rugby Practice | |
(MATTEK) Chargers Rugby Practice | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | (JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com) | |
(JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | |
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | |
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com) | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) | |
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | |
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | |
(KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA | |
(HANSEN) SFBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm |
ES - Library
(HUMSKI) Rainbow Kids (joint (community outreach hosted at elementary) | |
(HUMSKI) Rainbow Kids (joint (community outreach hosted at elementary) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice | |
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | |
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERG) MS GBB vs New Holstein (7th @ ES, 8th @ MS) RESCHEDULED DATE FROM 1/29 GAME THAT WAS POSTPONED | |
(BERG) MS GBB vs New Holstein (7th @ ES, 8th @ MS) RESCHEDULED DATE FROM 1/29 GAME THAT WAS POSTPONED | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Room E127
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club - Rod Building // Entrance North entrance by E-wing | |
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club - Rod Building // Entrance North entrance by E-wing | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | |
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | |
(KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF, HAINES) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) // 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) | |
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF, HAINES) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) // 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
more.. (GOEDERT) Track Open Gym | |
(GOEDERT) Track Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES - 3rd Grade Pod
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | |
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
(BERG) MS GBB vs Sheboygan Horace Mann (Both 7th and 8th Grade at MS) | |
(BERG) MS GBB vs Sheboygan Horace Mann (Both 7th and 8th Grade at MS) | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Room E127
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club - Rod Building // Entrance North entrance by E-wing | |
(LIEBENSTEIN) Fishing Club - Rod Building // Entrance North entrance by E-wing | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | |
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby | |
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:50pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran | |
5:50pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HAINES/JAAP) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com) | |
(HAINES/JAAP) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | |
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com) | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Valders
@
Valders High School Girls K-4 Night |
Girls K-4 Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
2:10pm- 2:50pm |
MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | |
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
HS - Gym
(MENTINK) - Girls HS Soccer Open Gym | |
(MENTINK) - Girls HS Soccer Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | (FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | |
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | |
(FROHLING) BBB Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha
@ SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | |
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Library
(HANSEN) SF Basketball Association meeting | |
(HANSEN) SF Basketball Association meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball | |
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (HANSEN) Adult Volleyball | |
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha
@ SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | |
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) Sheboygan County Youth Softball Meeting | |
(HANSEN) Sheboygan County Youth Softball Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | |
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Library
(JAROSCH) ACT Training | |
(JAROSCH) ACT Training | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | |
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | |
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | |
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | ES - Gym
more.. (BERG) MS GBB vs Sheboygan FArnsworth (7th @ ES, 8th @ MS) |
(BERG) MS GBB vs Sheboygan FArnsworth (7th @ ES, 8th @ MS) | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | |
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym | |
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | |
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com) | |
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com) | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | (KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net) | |
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | |
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com) | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Valders
@
Valders High School Senior Night |
Senior Night |
(PYYKKONEN) FBLA Blood Drive // 2 Carts of Chairs and 1 Cart of tables // Entrance - Gym Lobby