Skip to content
Sheboygan Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@ES - 3rd Grade Pod
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HAINES) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
2
2:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
2:10pm - 2:50pm
MS Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com)
5:30pm
Hockey: JV
@Waupun Community Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton High School
H1400 Gymnasium
7:30pm
Hockey: V
@Waupun Community Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HAINES) 4TH Grade GBB Practice (hainesm26@gmail.com)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
5
8:30am - 4:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Auditorium
8:30am - 4:00pm
Robotics
@HS - Cafeteria
(HUGHES) Robotics Meeting
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Port Washington High School
JV REGIONALS / Weigh ins @ 7:30 am
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6TH Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
11:00am - 12:30pm
MS basketball Practice
@MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB Practice
3:30pm
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
5:30pm
Hockey: JV
@Slinger High School
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
6
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(THILL)3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Rainbow Kids
@ES - Library
(HUMSKI) Rainbow Kids (joint (community outreach hosted at elementary)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
ES - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Band Room
(BEEKHUIZEN/WOJO) Music Boosters Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF, HAINES) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) // 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
8
8:00am - 1:00pm
CESA Training
@ES - Room 103
(BROTZ) 4K- CESA Training // Equipment - Overhead, Computer, projector, Screen, monitor, speakers // Tables and chairs for 20 people // Clean...
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 11:59pm
Kohler/Bemis Expo
@HS - Cafeteria
(JAROSCH) Set up for Expo
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Academy of Science
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HAINES/JAAP) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee Academy of Science
9
7:00am - 11:00am
Kohler/Bemis Expo
@HS - Auditorium
(JAROSCH) Kohler Expo (9th Graders) // Equipment - Mic
2:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
2:10pm - 2:50pm
MS Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club
2:15pm - 3:45pm
Soccer Open Field
@HS - Gym
(MENTINK) - Girls HS Soccer Open Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Basketball Association
@HS - Library
(HANSEN) SF Basketball Association meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball
10
8:30am - 11:30am
DLT Team Meeting
@HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Roncalli High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roncalli High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MS Talent Show
@MS - Stage facing Commons
(CHARBONNEAU) Middle School Talent Show Practice // Equipment Microphone, Computer, Piano, Light and Sound
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Senior Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roncalli High School
pep band WOMT Radio 1240
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:30pm
Hockey: JV
@DePere Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Rivers High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
6:00pm
Hockey: V
@DePere Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Function
@HS - Gym
(LEE, ALLISON) Badminton Club
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
12
7:00am - 9:00pm
Rec Basketball
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN) NWBBL League
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
9:00am - 3:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
13
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(THILL)3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Rugby Club
@HS - Wrestling Room
(MATTEK) Charger Rugby Club - Practice, Conditioning, Meeting // Entrance - Gym Lobby Door and wrestling room (nielmattek@gmail.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Rainbow Kids
@ES - Library
(HUMSKI) Rainbow Kids (joint (community outreach hosted at elementary)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Freshman Curriculum Night/Open House
@HS - Auditorium
(JAROSCH) Open House/Freshman Curriculum Night // Equipment - Mic
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Falcon Families of SFES
@
Multiple Location
(MONTAMBO) Meeting - 3rd grade Pod for childcare during meeting // Equipment - Tables and chairs in the library will be fine // Entrance - Door...
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
15
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@ES - 3rd Grade Pod
(PERNAT) Brownie Troop #8324 Meeting
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(BERG) MS GBB vs Plymouth (Both 7th and 8th Grade at MS)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Function
@HS - Cafeteria
(KUEHL) Kids Dance Clinic
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HAINES/JAAP) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
16
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
2:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
2:10pm - 2:50pm
MS Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club
2:15pm - 3:45pm
Soccer Open Field
@HS - Gym
(MENTINK) - Girls HS Soccer Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball
17
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6TH Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
@ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net)
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Brillion High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
Parent's Night
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
18
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
Sheboygan Falls Rec League Night
19
7:00am - 8:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@
Multiple Location
(HANSEN)SF Basketball Association LBL League Games
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
9:00am - 3:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
10:00am - 12:00pm
PRIVATE FUNCTION
@ES - Parking Lot
(NICOLE @ NOURISH FARMS) Nourish farms (Barn) using our parking lot as an overflow for their events // Please send reminder to SF Police Depa...
10:00am - 11:30am
Softball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
4:00pm
Hockey: JV
@Appleton Family Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
6:00pm
Hockey: V
@Appleton Family Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
20
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(THILL)3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com)
12:00pm - 10:00pm
PRIVATE FUNCTION
@ES - Parking Lot
(NICOLE @ NOURISH FARMS) Nourish farms (Barn) using our parking lot as an overflow for their events // //Please send reminder to SF Police De...
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
21
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Rainbow Kids
@ES - Library
(HUMSKI) Rainbow Kids (joint (community outreach hosted at elementary)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Drama
@MS - Commons Area
(CHARBONNEAU) MS Drama Parents Meeting // Equipment- Microphone, Computer, Screen / Entrance - Lobby
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Middle School Wrestling
@HS - Cafeteria
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling Meeting // entrance - Gym lobby doors
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Music Booster Club
@HS - Band Room
(RAUCH) Music Booster Meeting // Entrance - gym lobby and band room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS - Library
(HAHN) School Board Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
22
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
(Postponed)
@MS - Gym
(BERG) MS GBB vs Two Rivers - 8th Grade
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts of Manitou Council
(Cancelled)
@MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brillion High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HAINES/JAAP) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
(GOEDERT) Track Open Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brillion High School
23
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
2:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Staff Function
@HS - Auditorium
(LOFY) TSS Training // Equipment - Microphone, Screen, Projector, Laptop, screen & microphone
2:10pm - 2:50pm
MS Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club
2:15pm - 3:45pm
Soccer Open Field
@HS - Gym
(MENTINK) - Girls HS Soccer Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball
24
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6TH Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
25
6:00am - 7:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym
(KUEHL) HS Dance Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KLEMME / NICKOLAI) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
26
6:30am - 8:30pm
Alumni Basketball
@HS - Gym
(JEFF PRIBEK) Men's Alumni Basketball Tournament // We would like to get all available chairs possible available by 5:00 pm on 1/25/19. Th...
9:00am - 3:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
ejhughes@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grafton High School
Varsity Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Kewaskum High School
10:00am - 11:30am
Softball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym
3:00pm
Hockey: JV
@Tri-County Ice Arena, Neenah
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
5:00pm
Hockey: V
@Tri-County Ice Arena, Neenah
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
27
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(KETTLE) 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(THILL)3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Rugby Club
@HS - Wrestling Room
(MATTEK) Rugby Club
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(JAAP) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(KLEMME) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM) 6th Grade GBB (nikki.brigham@kohler.com)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(CHRISTENSON) HS Baseball Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(THIEL) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(MUCH) 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@HS - Gym
(NICKOLAI) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(HANSEN) SFBA
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Rainbow Kids
@ES - Library
(HUMSKI) Rainbow Kids (joint (community outreach hosted at elementary)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(SCHUREN) 8th Grade GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(PETRIE/NICKOLAI) 3rd Grade BBB (Travis_petrie@yahoo.com) 5th Grade GBB (cjnick12@yahoo.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KLEMME/KUPLIC) 5th Grade BBB (klemmerg@yahoo.com) // 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Athletic Booster Club Monthly Meeting
@HS - Cafeteria
(MUCH) Athletic Booster Club Meeting // Entrance - cafe lobby doors - please open by 6:45
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(SCHNEIDER/KORFF, HAINES) 7th Grade BBB (dan@dwschneidereng.com/ckorff@sasd.net) // 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com)
29
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
(BERG) MS GBB vs New Holstein (7th @ ES, 8th @ MS)
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(BERLIN) JV/JV2 Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@HS - Dance Room
(KOEPSELL, E.) HS Softball Open Gym // Entrance - Gym Lobby
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(HAINES/JAAP) 4th Grade GBB (hainesm26@gmail.com) 4th Grade BBB (ajjaap@hotmail.com)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THIEL / MUCH) 8th Grade GBB (ryan.thiel@gmail.com) // 8th Grade BBB (kmuch@bankfirstnational.com)
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chilton High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
(GOEDERT) Track Open Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Chilton High School
30
2:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
2:10pm - 2:50pm
MS Club
@MS - Commons Area
(BALLANTINE, REBECCA) P7 After School Club
2:15pm - 3:45pm
Soccer Open Field
@HS - Gym
(MENTINK) - Girls HS Soccer Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Practice
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@HS - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SF Rec Dept
@ES - Gym
(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball
31
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SFES Site Child Care
@ES - Cafeteria
(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Wrestling
@MS - Commons Area
(KNECHT) MS Wrestling
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@MS - Gym
(BERG) MS GBB vs Manitowoc Wilson 7th grade & 8th Grade
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Practice
@ES - Gym
(FROHLING) 9TH Grade BBB Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Rec Department Functions
@HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
RoboRiot Meetings
@HS - Robotics Room
(HUGHES) Robotics Weekday Club meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(THILL / PETRIE) 3rd Grade GBB (thillwebsites@gmail.com) 3rd Grade BBB (travis_petri@yahoo.com)
5:30pm
Hockey: JV
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
ES - Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@ES - Gym
(KUPLIC/SCHNEIDER/KORFF) 7th Grade GBB (pkuplic@charter.net) // dan@dwschneidereng.com , ckorff@sasd.net) NOTIFIED THEM OF THE CONFLICT WITH J...
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Traveling Team
@MS - Gym
(BRIGHAM/KETTLE) 6th Grade GBB (nikki/brigham@kohler.com) // 6th Grade BBB (ginakettle@gmail.com)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
HS - Gym
PEP BAND PLAYS
7:30pm
Hockey: V
@SLIC Sheboygan Lakes Ice Center
SHEBOYGAN RED RAIDERS HOCKEY COOP
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Middle School Building Event
High School Building Event
Elementary School Building Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?