Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | |
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | ||
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | ||
9:00am |
(Date Changed to 10-02-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | |
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 STEM
(BLETRAN/SANDVIG) SFMS First Lego Meeting // Equipment - computers that are already in room // Entrance - main/front | |
(BLETRAN/SANDVIG) SFMS First Lego Meeting // Equipment - computers that are already in room // Entrance - main/front | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | |
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Roncalli |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | ||
6:30am- 7:20am |
HS - Gym
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | |
(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym | ||
9:00am |
(Date changed from 10-01-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | |
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | |
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:30pm | vs. Random Lake | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Commons Area
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | |
(JOHNSON, ALISON) Girl Scout Troop 8685 // Entrance - front door | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Roncalli |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Roncalli |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | |
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | ||
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
(HUGHES) Robotics Parent Meeting // Equipment - Computer/projector | |
(HUGHES) Robotics Parent Meeting // Equipment - Computer/projector | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Roncalli |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | ||
2:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | |
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | |
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | |
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | ||
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Library
(HANSEN) SF Basketball Association meeting | |
(HANSEN) SF Basketball Association meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | |
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | ||
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
HS - Gym
(OLIVIERI) GBB Open Gym | |
(OLIVIERI) GBB Open Gym | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Room A238
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | |
(HAHN) DLT Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
ES - Library
(REITER) UW-Sheboygan Spanish Class Class 4-K | |
(REITER) UW-Sheboygan Spanish Class Class 4-K | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | |
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Cafeteria
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | |
(VAN ESS) Girl Scout Daisy's Troop 8622 // Equipment - tables and chairs // entrance - main door | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Room 155 STEM
(BLETRAN/SANDVIG) SFMS First Lego Meeting // Equipment - computers that are already in room // Entrance - main/front | |
(BLETRAN/SANDVIG) SFMS First Lego Meeting // Equipment - computers that are already in room // Entrance - main/front | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | |
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ES - Gym
more.. (BERG) MS Girls Volleyball vs Kiel - 7th grade at ES, 8th Grade at MS | |
(BERG) MS Girls Volleyball vs Kiel - 7th grade at ES, 8th Grade at MS | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | |
(HANSEN) ZUMBA | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Kewaskum |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | |
(MATHIEU) UFL Practice | ||
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Kohler Triad | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. New Holstein-Elkhart Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | |
(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice | ||
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | ||
2:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
more.. (MILLER, KATIE) Homecoming Tailgate party // entrance - Gym Front doors and pool foyer doors // Equipment - 11 tables, 4 chairs, 7 electric cords / Clean up - Gym Lobby and Foyer | |
(MILLER, KATIE) Homecoming Tailgate party // entrance - Gym Front doors and pool foyer doors // Equipment - 11 tables, 4 chairs, 7 electric cords / Clean up - Gym Lobby and Foyer | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MS - Gym
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | |
(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Gym
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | |
(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Gym
(BEEKHUIZEN) Homecoming Pregame if adverse weather. | |
(BEEKHUIZEN) Homecoming Pregame if adverse weather. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kiel
Sheboygan Falls Homecoming | |
Sheboygan Falls Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | ||
8:30am- 4:30pm |
SCR - ES - JV game field
more.. (HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Game | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Game | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend East High School |
12:00pm | Kohler Triad vs. Sheboygan South | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football)
(HUETHER) YMCA Tackle / Flag Football | |
(HUETHER) YMCA Tackle / Flag Football | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
MS - Entire Facility
(LOFY) Middle School Community Open House | |
(LOFY) Middle School Community Open House |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:59pm |
HS - Auditorium - entire facility
more.. (WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - | |
(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal - |