Sheboygan Falls
1

Saturday, September 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:30am- 4:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Game

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Game

9:00amCross Country: Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 08-30-18)

vs. Green Bay Preble, Omro, Sun Prairie
 @ Josten Park location
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Monday, September 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis Practice
HS - Tennis Courts location

(Simenz) High School Girls Tennis practice

(Simenz) High School Girls Tennis practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

3:30pm- 7:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

6:30pm- 9:00pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmMusical Rehearsal
HS - Auditorium - entire facility, HS - Band Room, HS - Choir Room location

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

3:15pm- 5:15pmMS Volleyball
MS - Gym - New location

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis Practice
HS - Tennis Courts location

(Simenz) High School Girls Tennis practice

(Simenz) High School Girls Tennis practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

3:30pm- 7:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

4:30pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. New Holstein
5:30pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmMusical Rehearsal
HS - Auditorium - entire facility, HS - Band Room, HS - Choir Room location

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

2:15pm- 5:15pmMS Volleyball
MS - Gym - New location

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

2:30pm- 4:00pmTennis Practice
HS - Tennis Courts location

(Simenz) High School Girls Tennis practice

(Simenz) High School Girls Tennis practice

3:00pm- 5:30pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

3:30pm- 7:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

Thursday, September 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmMusical Rehearsal
HS - Auditorium - entire facility, HS - Band Room, HS - Choir Room location

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

3:15pm- 5:15pmMS Volleyball
MS - Gym - New location

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

3:30pm- 7:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum
4:30pmFootball: JV2 Gamevs. Two Rivers
5:30pmVolleyball: JV2 DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Valders
 @ Valders High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Valders
 @ Valders High Schoollocation
5:30pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

5:45pm- 9:00pmUnited Football League
FB - Frosh Practice (Flag Football), FB - North Field, FB - Practice Field, FB - SouthField location

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice

(MATHIEU) UFL Practice

6:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity TriangularBerlin, Plymouth vs. Kohler Triad
 @ Kohler High Schoollocation
7:15pmVolleyball: Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Valders
 @ Valders High Schoollocation
Friday, September 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 7:00amVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

(WIDDER) Varsity Volleyball Practice

6:00am- 11:59pmMusical Rehearsal
HS - Auditorium - entire facility, HS - Band Room, HS - Choir Room location

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

(WOJCIEHOWSKI) Musical Rehearsal -

2:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       12:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Grafton, Kewaskum, St. Mary's Springs Academy
3:15pm- 5:15pmMS Volleyball
MS - Gym - New location

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

(MILLER) MS Volleyball Games/Practics

3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball Practice
HS - Gym location

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

(WIDDER) JV / JV2 Practice

3:30pm- 7:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

(HUETHER) YMCA Youth Soccer Practice

4:00pmCross Country: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Berlin, Campbellsport, Horicon, Kettle Moraine Lutheran, Kewaskum, Kiel, Kohler, Laconia, Lomira, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Omro, Ozaukee, Portage, Random Lake, Ripon, Sheboygan Lutheran, Washington County Home School Association, Watertown-Riverside Middle, Waupun, Wautoma
 @ Lomira High School location

MS Races will begin at 4PM HS Boys race will begin at 4:30 PM HS Girls race will begin at 5:00 PM

MS Races will begin at 4PM HS Boys race will begin at 4:30 PM HS Girls race will begin at 5:00 PM

4:15pmCross Country: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       12:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaskum, Kiel, New Holstein, Random Lake, Ripon
 @ Barlow Park - Ripon location
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Gamevs. Valders