Sheboygan Falls
1

Monday, May 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmSFES Site Child Care
ES - Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSpring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

3:15pm- 6:15pmSpring Athletic Practice
BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity, HS - Dance Room, HS - Gym, HS - Tennis Courts, HS - Track, SB - HS - Diamond A - Varsity Games, SB - HS - Diamond C - JV Games/Practice location

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

4:30pm- 5:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U8 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Medina

(YMCA SOCCER) Medina

5:00pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U-14 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Glander

(YMCA SOCCER) Glander

5:30pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U10/12 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs

(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs

5:30pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U8 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus

(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus

6:00pm- 8:00pmRec Department Functions
ES - Diamond 1, ES - Diamond 2, ES - Diamond 3 - Youth, ES - Tee Ball Field, SB/BB - Diamond D, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

Tuesday, May 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Auditorium location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

9:00amGolf: Varsity Sectionalvs. Brookfield Academy, Brown Deer, Campbellsport, Catholic Memorial, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Dominican, East Troy, Grafton, Kettle Moraine Lutheran, Kewaskum, Kiel, Laconia, Lake Country Lutheran, Lomira, Martin Luther, Mayville, New Berlin West, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Oostburg, Racine Saint Catherine's, Saint Thomas More, Shoreland Lutheran, Shorewood, St. John's Northwestern Military Academy, University School of Milwaukee, Watertown Luther Prep, Waupun, Winnebago Lutheran Academy
 @ Meadowbrook Country Club location

$35/per individual; $175 per team; more info to be sent prior to the event.

$35/per individual; $175 per team; more info to be sent prior to the event.

3:00pm- 5:00pmSFES Site Child Care
ES - Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSpring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

3:15pm- 6:15pmSpring Athletic Practice
BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity, HS - Dance Room, HS - Gym, HS - Tennis Courts, HS - Track, SB - HS - Diamond A - Varsity Games, SB - HS - Diamond C - JV Games/Practice location

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

4:00pm- 5:00pmRec Department Functions
HS - Cafeteria location

(HANSEN) ZUMBA

(HANSEN) ZUMBA

5:00pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U10/12 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson

(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson

5:30pm- 7:00pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U-14 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry

(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry

5:30pm- 7:00pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U-14 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick

(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick

6:00pm- 8:00pmRec Department Functions
ES - Diamond 1, ES - Diamond 2, ES - Diamond 3 - Youth, ES - Tee Ball Field, SB/BB - Diamond D, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

6:30pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Non-Rec
HS - Gym location

(MORTENSON) Lakeshore Force 7th Grade GBB

(MORTENSON) Lakeshore Force 7th Grade GBB

6:30pm- 7:30pmMS Band Parent Meeting
MS - Stage facing Commons location

(WINKLER) 5th Grade Beginning Band Parent Meeting

(WINKLER) 5th Grade Beginning Band Parent Meeting

Wednesday, May 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Auditorium location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

2:00pm- 5:00pmSFES Site Child Care
ES - Cafeteria location

(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care

(KAUTZER) SFES Site Child Care

3:15pm- 5:30pmSpring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

3:15pm- 6:15pmSpring Athletic Practice
BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity, HS - Dance Room, HS - Gym, HS - Tennis Courts, HS - Track, SB - HS - Diamond A - Varsity Games, SB - HS - Diamond C - JV Games/Practice location

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

6:00pm- 8:00pmRec Department Functions
ES - Diamond 1, ES - Diamond 2, ES - Diamond 3 - Youth, ES - Tee Ball Field, SB/BB - Diamond D, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

6:00pm- 8:00pmSF Rec Dept
ES - Gymlocation

(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball

(HANSEN) Adult Volleyball

Thursday, May 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amBasketball Open Gym
HS - Gym location

(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym

(FROHLING) BBB Open Gym

6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Auditorium location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

10:00am- 2:00pmElementary School Function
ES - Playground location

(REINEKING) Rockin Recess // Equipment - Microphone, Tables, Extension Cord // Clean up -playground garbages

(REINEKING) Rockin Recess // Equipment - Microphone, Tables, Extension Cord // Clean up -playground garbages

3:00pm- 5:00pmSFES Site Child Care
ES - Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSpring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

3:15pm- 6:15pmSpring Athletic Practice
BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity, HS - Dance Room, HS - Gym, HS - Tennis Courts, HS - Track, SB - HS - Diamond A - Varsity Games, SB - HS - Diamond C - JV Games/Practice location

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

4:00pm- 5:00pmRec Department Functions
HS - Cafeteria location

(HANSEN) ZUMBA

(HANSEN) ZUMBA

4:00pm- 5:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U-14 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson U10

(YMCA SOCCER) Hand/Anderson U10

4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regionalvs. Ripon
4:30pm- 5:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U8 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Medina

(YMCA SOCCER) Medina

5:00pm- 6:00pmMS Counseling Department
MS - 5th Grade Neighborhood location

(LORGE)Incoming 5th Grade Students and Parents Meeting // Entrance - Main Front door

(LORGE)Incoming 5th Grade Students and Parents Meeting // Entrance - Main Front door

5:00pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U10/12 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Balde/Klauber

(YMCA SOCCER) Balde/Klauber

5:30pm- 7:00pmBand/Choir rehearsal reservation
HS - Cafeteria location

(JAGOW) HS Golf Banquet/ Entrance at 5:00 - gym lobby doors // Clean up - possibly the cafeteria

(JAGOW) HS Golf Banquet/ Entrance at 5:00 - gym lobby doors // Clean up - possibly the cafeteria

5:30pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U-14 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs U10

(YMCA SOCCER) Kovacs U10

5:30pm- 6:30pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U8 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus

(YMCA SOCCER) Lemus

5:30pm- 7:00pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - U-14 location

(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry

(YMCA SOCCER) Lawry

5:30pm- 7:00pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field location

(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick U14

(YMCA SOCCER) Fitzpatrick U14

6:00pm- 8:00pmRec Department Functions
ES - Diamond 1, ES - Diamond 2, ES - Diamond 3 - Youth, ES - Tee Ball Field, SB/BB - Diamond D, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

6:30pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Non-Rec
HS - Gym location

(MORTENSON) Lakeshore Force 7th Grade GBB

(MORTENSON) Lakeshore Force 7th Grade GBB

Friday, May 31, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Auditorium location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Gym location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up

(BURKART) Graduation Set up

3:00pm- 5:00pmSFES Site Child Care
ES - Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSpring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

3:15pm- 6:15pmSpring Athletic Practice
BB - HS - Diamond B JV & Varsity, HS - Dance Room, HS - Tennis Courts, HS - Track, SB - HS - Diamond A - Varsity Games, SB - HS - Diamond C - JV Games/Practice location

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

(BERLIN) Spring Athletic Practice

6:00pm- 8:00pmRec Department Functions
ES - Diamond 1, ES - Diamond 2, ES - Diamond 3 - Youth, ES - Tee Ball Field, SB/BB - Diamond D, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

(HANSEN) SF Rec Department Functions

Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Auditorium location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

(BURKART) Graduation Set up // Equipment - Microphone, Podium, Vent or AC, Chairs, Fans, Light & Sound, Arch

6:00am- 11:59pmGraduation Set-Up
HS - Gym location

(BURKART) Graduation Set up

(BURKART) Graduation Set up

8:15am- 4:00pmYMCA Soccer
SCR - ES - JV game field, SCR - ES - U10, SCR - ES - U10/12, SCR - ES - U12, SCR - ES - U8 location

(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games

(RIETBROCK) YMCA Soccer practice and games

Sunday, June 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:30pm- 4:00pmGraduation
HS - Auditorium, HS - Gym, HS - Lobby location

(BURKART) Graduation - doors open at 12:30

(BURKART) Graduation - doors open at 12:30