Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | ||
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Valders High School - Computer Lab-120 Library NW
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| Valders/Roncalli Coop vs. Kaukauna |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Valders Elementary School - Computer Lab-136
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Hilbert @ Valders Elementary School | |
5:15pm | vs. Hilbert @ Valders Elementary School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New Holstein |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New Holstein |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
5:50pm | vs. Menasha @ Valders High School | |
5:50pm | vs. Menasha @ Valders High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | vs. Menasha @ Valders High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New Holstein |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:45am- 1:15pm |
Valders Elementary School - Conference Room-206
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
|
4:15pm | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
|
5:15pm | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym | |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Plymouth | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Roncalli @ Valders High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Roncalli @ Valders High School | |
Pep Band K-4 night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm | ||
6:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sturgeon Bay High School | |
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Antigo High School |
12:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Laconia
@ Justagame Field House - Wisconsin Dells
|
1:00pm | C/V Boys vs. Plymouth | |
1:00pm | C/V/B vs. Plymouth | |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Laconia
@ Justagame Field House - Wisconsin Dells
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
K-4 night