Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date & Time Changed from 01-31-19) | vs. Kiel |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Kiel |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-31-19) | vs. Kiel |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Kiel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30pm | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School | |
9:00am |
(Location Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. C/V/B |
Diving Warm Ups 9:30am Diving Competition 10:30am Swimming Warm Ups 12:00pm Swimming Finals 1:00pm Changed to Kiel HS as per CB | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
1:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Kewaunee High School |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Kewaunee High School |
7:00pm- 11:00pm | ||
9:00pm | vs. C/V/B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:15pm |
Valders High School - Computer Lab-120 Library NW
| |
5:50pm | vs. Waupun @ Valders Elementary School | |
5:50pm | vs. Waupun @ Valders High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Markesan |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Markesan
|
7:15pm | vs. Waupun @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 10:30pm | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | ||
3:25pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Hilbert @ Valders Elementary School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Hilbert @ Valders Elementary School | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Valders High School |
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Valders High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Falls
@
Valders High School Girls K-4 Night | |
Girls K-4 Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. Oshkosh West @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 10:30pm | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Both teams play at 4:15 pm |
Both teams play at 4:15 pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oostburg @ Valders High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Valders High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
5:50pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Valders High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Sheboygan Falls
@
Valders High School Senior Night |
Senior Night |
Diving Competition 10:30am
Swimming Warm Ups 12:00pm
Swimming Finals 1:00pm
Changed to Kiel HS as per CB