Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:15pm |
Valders High School - Computer Lab-120 Library NW
| |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Postponed to 02-11-19) | vs. Roncalli |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-29-19) | vs. Oshkosh West @ Valders High School |
6:30pm- 10:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Postponed to 02-11-19) | vs. Roncalli |
pep band 980 WCUB and cubradio.com |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:25pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Reedsville |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kiel |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Kiel |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Reedsville |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
6:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-06-19) | vs. Oshkosh West @ Valders High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Laconia
@ Laconia High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Chilton Middle |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Chilton Middle |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-01-19) | vs. Kiel |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date & Time Changed to 02-01-19) | vs. Kiel
WCUB 980AM broadcast |
WCUB 980AM broadcast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Valders District - Mat Room
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date & Time Changed from 01-31-19) | vs. Kiel |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Kiel |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-31-19) | vs. Kiel |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Kiel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
8:00am- 9:30pm | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School | |
9:00am |
(Location Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. C/V/B Diving Warm Ups 9:30am Diving Competition 10:30am Swimming Warm Ups 12:00pm Swimming Finals 1:00pm Changed to Kiel HS as per CB |
Diving Warm Ups 9:30am Diving Competition 10:30am Swimming Warm Ups 12:00pm Swimming Finals 1:00pm Changed to Kiel HS as per CB | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
1:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Kewaunee High School |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Kewaunee High School |
7:00pm- 11:00pm | ||
9:00pm | vs. C/V/B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
980 WCUB and cubradio.com