Skip to content
Chilton High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
No School - Winter Break
2
Conference Honors Band & Choir Rehearsal
@ Roncalli
3
7:00am - 7:45am
Early Riser Readers
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Chilton Middle School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Chilton
E72 Pool
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton
H1400B Small Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton
H1400A Large Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton
H1400A Large Gymnasium
4
Conference Honors Band & Choir
@ Roncalli
Dance Invite
@ Oshkosh West HS
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Manawa High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Omro High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
5
6
3:00pm - 4:15pm
MS Creators Club
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton High School
H1400B Small Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
7
3:00pm - 4:15pm
CES Coding Club
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chilton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton High School
8
9
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton High School
WOMT Radio
10
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roncalli High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roncalli High School
Alumni Pep Band
11
Dance Invite
@ Kaukauna HS
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@River Valley High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan North High School
12
13
3:00pm - 4:15pm
CES Creators Club
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
14
3:05pm - 4:15pm
MS Coding Club
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Chilton
M147 Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tri-County High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tri-County High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
15
16
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Brillion Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Kiel High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton High School
17
End of Quarter 2
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Chilton High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Chilton High School
18
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Pool
19
20
No School In-Service (1-2 make up day)
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
21
TBD
Basketball: B/MS
@Chilton
No School In-Service (1-2 make up day)
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Chilton
M147 Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton
H1400B Small Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton
H1400A Large Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton
H1400A Large Gymnasium
22
23
Wrestling (Parents' Night)
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Chilton
M147 Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Chilton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
24
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
Diving Invite
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Valders Elementary School
Gymnasium ES-315 (2 courts)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
Parent`s Night
25
Science Olympiad Regionals
WACPC Dance Regionals
@ Kimberly HS
26
27
TBD
Basketball: G/MS
@
Math Team - JV Meet
@ SMC
3:00pm - 4:15pm
MS Creators Club
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton
H1400 Gymnasium
28
3:00pm - 4:15pm
CES Coding Club
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Mishicot High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Two Rivers High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Rivers High School
6:30pm
PTA Meeting
@Chilton Elementary/Middle School Library
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Chilton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
29
30
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Reedsville High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Plymouth High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Chilton High School
31
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Holstein High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Holstein High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?