Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BHS Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Chilton
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym | |
4:15pm | vs. Chilton
@ Brillion Middle School
Elementary Gym | |
5:30pm | Oshkosh North
Co-op team with Xavier | |
Co-op team with Xavier | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Valders
@ Brillion Middle School
|
5:45pm | vs. Valders | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Falls
Sheb Falls forfeits to Brillion because of Covid. DS |
Sheb Falls forfeits to Brillion because of Covid. DS | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Valders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
BHS Gym
| |
1:15pm- 3:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BHS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BHS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Endries Performing Arts Center
| |
4:15pm | vs. Mishicot
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym | |
5:15pm | vs. Mishicot
@ Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym | |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Valders |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| C/V/B vs. Sturgeon Bay
@ Sturgeon Bay YMCA
|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BHS Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sheboygan Falls |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sheboygan Falls |
7:00pm | vs. Sheboygan South
Co-op team with Xavier | |
Co-op team with Xavier | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sheboygan Falls
Dance Team Performance |
Dance Team Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Brillion High School
BHS Gym Weigh ins at 8:30am Coaches meeting at 9:00am Wrestling begins at 9:30am |
Weigh ins at 8:30am Coaches meeting at 9:00am Wrestling begins at 9:30am | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton West |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm | Homestead
Co-op team with Xavier | |
Co-op team with Xavier | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Endries Performing Arts Center
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BHS Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
BHS Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
BHS-Ag Room #2100
FFA Meeting | |
FFA Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
BHS Gym
|