Skip to content
Brillion
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym
2
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 6th practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 9:00pm
Pinewood Derby
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th Girls Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BOEC
@Board Room, 315 South Main Street, Brillion WI, 54110
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
5
Teacher Training
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@BES/MS Commons
Reserved for NHS
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 6th practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 7:00pm
Extended Care After School Program
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 6th practice
(Cancelled)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
Sectional Semi Final Game Sheboygan Falls vs. Kewaskum
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th Girls Practice
@Elementary Gym
6
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison-Field House
Team State Tournament
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Family Wellness Night
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
7
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Little Chute High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
8:00am - 4:00pm
SOEN
@Brillion High School
8
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Softball: Youth Camp
@BHS Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym
9
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@BES/MS Commons
Reserved for NHS
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FFA
FFA Chapter Meeting and Agriculture Tours
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
6:30pm
PTO meeting
Collaboration Room, Door A
7:45pm - 8:15pm
FFA
FFA parent meeting (Labor Auction Info)
10
6:30am - 7:30am
Softball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@BES/MS Commons
Reserved for NHS
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Track and Field: HS Practice
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tri Star Basketball
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th Girls Practice
@Elementary Gym
11
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Track and Field: HS Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
Xavier vs. Wrightstown WIAA Division 3 boys basketball sectional semi final game
12
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay-Resch Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Track and Field: HS Practice
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th Girls Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
DRPF
@Endries Performing Arts Center
13
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Track and Field: HS Practice
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
DRPF
@Endries Performing Arts Center
14
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
DRPF
@Endries Performing Arts Center
15
2:00pm - 4:00pm
DRPF
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Track
@Cobblestone Creek
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
16
1:05pm - 2:55pm
Field Trip - 2-C
Brillion Nature Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BOE
@Board Room, 315 South Main Street, Brillion WI, 54110
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Spring Sports Awards Night
(Postponed)
@BHS Gym
17
6:15am - 7:15am
Baseball: HS Pitchers & Catchers
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
6:15am - 7:15am
Softball: Pitchers/Catchers
@BHS Gym
1:05pm - 2:55pm
Field Trip - 2-D
Brillion Nature Center
3:10pm
Field Trip
@Brillion Middle School
BMS Knowledge Bowl @ Chilton High School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
18
6:15am - 7:15am
Baseball: HS Pitchers & Catchers
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
19
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Kohl Center, Madison
FFA
UW Platteville career development event
1:05pm - 2:55pm
Field Trip - 2-V
Brillion Nature Center
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Boys Team Only
6:30pm - 8:30pm
FFA
@Brillion High School
Cornhole Tounrament
20
FFA
EDGE Conferences-Stevens Point
8:00am - 9:00am
SWG5
@Brillion Community Center
9:00am - 10:00am
SWG4
@Brillion Community Center
10:00am - 11:00am
SWG3
@Brillion Community Center
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Field Trip
@Brillion Nature Center
Great Outdoors 7th hour
2:20pm - 2:55pm
Field Trip
@Brillion Nature Center
Great Outdoors 8th hour
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MSFN
(Postponed)
@Brillion Middle School
Will be rescheduled to a different date
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@BMS Gym
BMS
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Elementary Gym
BMS
6:30pm
PTO meeting
Collaboration Room, Door A
21
8:00am - 4:00pm
National Honor Society Induction Ceremony
@
Multiple Location
Spring Carnival
8:00am - 5:00pm
Reserved
@BES/MS Commons
Reserved for NHS Carnival
11:00am - 2:00pm
Brillion Elementary School
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
BES Carnival Sponsored by the Brillion HS National Honor Society
22
23
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Ripon College
24
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
25
8:00am - 3:00pm
Brillion Middle School
@BMS Gym
PE AHA Event during grade level PE time
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
26
FFA
(Cancelled)
@BHS Commons
Labor Auction
27
FFA
(Cancelled)
@Fox Valley Technical College
Development Days
28
FFA
(Cancelled)
WPS Farm Show in Oshkosh
8:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@BHS Gym, BHS Multipurpose Room
29
FFA
WPS Farm Show in Oshkosh
30
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Field Trip
(Cancelled)
@Brillion Nature Center
Great Outdoors 7th hour
2:15pm - 2:55pm
Field Trip
(Cancelled)
@Brillion Nature Center
Great Outdoors 8th hour
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Reserved
@Middle School Gym
BMS
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Elem/MS Commons/Cafeteria
BMS
4:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Family Fun Night
@Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Elementary Gym
BMS
6:30pm
COPR
(Cancelled)
@Ariens Technology and Engineering Education Center
31
FFA
(Cancelled)
@Denmark High School
Sectional Leadership Development Event (Speaking Contest)
4:00pm
Track: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Girls Team Only
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Mishicot High School
Baseball Diamond
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Brillion High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?