Skip to content
Brillion
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
8:00am - 3:00pm
CFHP
@Roncalli
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
3
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Chilton Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
4
8:00am - 9:15am
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
CFHP
@Roncalli
Conference Honors Project concert begins at 3:00 pm
5
8:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys Brillion 7th Grade Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FBLA
@BHS Classroom
Study Date- Room 2160
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
8th Grade
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8th Grade Parent Meeting- Preparing for High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Roncalli High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Oshkosh West High School
Small Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Parents Night
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BOEC
@Board Room, 315 South Main Street, Brillion WI, 54110
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roncalli High School
Dance Team/SFA
8
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
9
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 7:00pm
FFA
Fundraising at Brillion DQ
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
Parents Night
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
Parents Night 3rd grade boys will play at halftime
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
Parents Night 4th grade boys will play at halftime
10
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@BHS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Rivers High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
11
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Little Chute High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Little Chute High School
This is a JV invite at Little Chute
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Sheboygan North High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
12
8:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys Brillion 8th Grade Tournament
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
FBLA
@BHS Classroom
Study Date- Room 2160
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym
13
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
6:30am - 7:45pm
FFA
@BHS-Ag Room #2100
Meeting
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
6:30pm
PTO meeting
Collaboration Room, Door A
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FBLA
@BHS Classroom
Study Date- Room 2160
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Valders Elementary School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Valders Elementary School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kewaunee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kewaunee High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
Parent's Night
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kewaunee High School
15
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
16
7:00am - 3:00pm
MS Gym Closed
@BMS Gym
MS Gym Closed/Sound System Work
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Changed)
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Changed)
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@New Holstein High School
Parent's Night
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@New Holstein High School
New Holstein High School
Parent's Night
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Kiel High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@New Holstein High School
New Holstein High School
JC & JH confirmed 8/14 2019
17
7:00am - 3:00pm
MS Gym Closed
@BMS Gym
MS Gym Closed/Sound System Work
8:00am - 9:00am
SWG5
@Brillion Community Center
9:00am - 10:00am
SWG4
@Brillion Community Center
10:00am - 11:00am
SWG3
@Brillion Community Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
JV level tournament
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kiel High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kiel High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kiel High School
Kiel High School Gym
@RadioKiel will be broadcasting the game online.
18
7:00am - 7:00pm
MS Gym Closed
@BMS Gym
MS Gym Closed All Day/Sound System Work
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Grade League Games
(Cancelled)
@BHS Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
Coaches meeting at 8:30 Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd Grade Practice
(Cancelled)
@BMS Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd Grade Practice
@BHS Gym
19
7:00am - 7:00pm
MS Gym Closed
@BMS Gym
MS Gym Closed All Day/Sound System Work
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym
20
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Hibert High School
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Hibert High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BOE
@Board Room, 315 South Main Street, Brillion WI, 54110
7:15pm - 8:45pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@BHS Gym
21
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity & JV & JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Elementary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
Parent`s Night
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Brillion High School
Parent's Night
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd Grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd Grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
Parent's Night
22
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
(Cancelled)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
23
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Chilton High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
24
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
Diving Invite
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Neenah High School
155A - Fieldhouse Court 1
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
25
8:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball: Girls Brillion 7th & 8th Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
JV Invite
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Bay Port High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
9:30 AM Weigh Ins
26
8:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball: Girls Brillion 5th & 6th Tournament
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 4:00pm
FBLA
@BHS Classroom
Study Date- Room 2160
27
8:00am - 10:00am
BBBV
@BHS Gym
10:00am - 3:00am
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
28
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity/JV/JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity/JV/JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Chilton High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
29
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@BHS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
30
6:00am - 7:30am
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity/JV/JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Plymouth High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Clue Rehearsal
@Endries Performing Arts Center
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
6:30pm - 7:00pm
WRPN
@BHS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
31
12:35am - 2:15pm
Field Trip - 5th Grade
Snowshoeing at Brillion Nature Center - Second Group
11:05am - 12:45pm
Field Trip - 5th Grade
Snowshoeing at Brillion Nature Center - First Group
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd Grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary
ES - Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MS Play
@Endries Performing Arts Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Youth Night
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?