Skip to content
Brillion
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
6:30am - 7:45pm
FFA
@BHS-Ag Room #2100
Meeting
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wrightstown High School
Gym D
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Holstein High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Amherst High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Amherst High School
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BOEC
@Board Room, 315 South Main Street, Brillion WI, 54110
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
Weigh ins 5:45pm JV matches at 6:30pm Varsity at 7pm
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Holstein High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Amherst High School
4
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
6:30am - 8:00am
Choir
Fox 11 Sounds of the Season
8:15am - 9:15am
4K Holiday Concert
@BMS Gym
Families are invited to stay for activities in the classroom until 9:15AM after the program.
12:10pm - 1:10pm
4K Holiday Concert
@BMS Gym
Families are invited to stay for activities in the classroom until 1:10PM after the program.
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm - 8:45pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
@BHS Gym
6
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Roncalli High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roncalli High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roncalli High School
Pep Band, WCUB, Dance Team, SFA 4th grade boys
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
7
8:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball: Boys NWBBL Games
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Oshkosh West High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
LWSA
@Brillion High School
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
8
4:00pm
Project Unify
@BHS Commons
Meeting/Christmas Event
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
9
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kewaunee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ELHC
@Endries Performing Arts Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
10
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity & JV & JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ELHC
@Endries Performing Arts Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
11
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
National Honor Society Induction Ceremony
@BHS Commons
Tie blankets
12
8:00am - 3:00pm
FFA
@BHS-Ag Room #2100
Fruit Delivery - tentative
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Mishicot High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Mishicot High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Valders High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
Pep Band
13
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
14
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Grade League Games
@
Multiple Location
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
Weigh ins 8:30am Coaches Meeting 9:00am 1st Round Matches 9:30am
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Appleton West High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiocton High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiocton High School
15
8:00am - 3:00pm
Wrestling: Brillion Youth Tournament
@BHS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Band
Band Holiday Concert
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
16
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th Practice
@Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MSBC
@Endries Performing Arts Center
Band @ 6:00pm & Choir @ 7:00pm
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BOE
@Board Room, 315 South Main Street, Brillion WI, 54110
17
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Brillion Middle School
Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Amherst High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amherst High School
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amherst High School
18
6:15am - 7:30am
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 6th practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Milwaukee Symphony
@Endries Performing Arts Center
19
8:35am - 11:00am
Field Trip - 2nd Grade
Barlow Planetarium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity/JV/JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Chilton High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Girls 6th practice
@Elementary Gym
20
4:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
Weigh-ins at 3:30
4:25pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
4:25pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
21
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th League Games
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Port Washington High School
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
22
23
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball: Girls HS Open Gym
@BHS Gym
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity & JV & JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 5th Practice
@Middle School Gym
Use Door L to enter gym, as school is not in session
24
25
26
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball: Girls 6th practice
@Middle School Gym
27
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
BBBV
@BHS Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Weigh Ins at 8am both days
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity/JV/JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
28
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
29
30
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
BBBV
@BHS Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
11:30am - 12:45pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball: Girls 5th Practice
@Elementary Gym
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity/JV/JV2 Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Gym
31
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?