Skip to content
Brillion
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Brillion Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Brillion Middle School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling: Elem Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Chilton High School
H1400B Small Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Kewaunee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kewaunee High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Kewaunee High School
2
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton High School
H1400B Small Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
3
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Softball: Youth Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Two Rivers High School
4
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 4:00pm
Wrestling: Brillion Youth Duals
@BHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBBV
@Middle School Gym
5
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Greenville Middle School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
6
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Mishicot High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Mishicot High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Brillion Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@Elementary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
WCUB
7
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Special Olympics
@BHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Multipurpose Room
8
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Valders Elementary School
Gymnasium ES-315 (2 courts)
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Valders Elementary School
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls 3rd & 4th grade practice
@Elementary Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
WCUB will broadcast
9
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
10
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kewaunee High School
7:00am - 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys NWBBL Games
@
Multiple Location
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Kewaunee High School
**Weigh-in at 9am. Coaches meeting at 930am.** **Two mats will be used**
7:30pm - 10:00pm
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
Piano Man
11
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th Girls Practice
@Middle School Gym
12
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Fond du Lac Middle School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
6:45pm - 8:00pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@Elementary Gym
13
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity & JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5K Literacy Night
@Brillion Dairy Queen
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Brillion Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Brillion Middle School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@BHS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@New Holstein High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Holstein High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Holstein High School
14
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Practice
@BHS Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Girls 5th & 6th Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Special Olympics
@BHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Multipurpose Room
15
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BBBV
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: MS Practice
@Middle School Multipurpose/Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Brillion Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Brillion Middle School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball: Boys 5th & 6th Practice
@BHS Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@Elementary Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kiel Middle School
Kiel Middle School Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kiel High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kiel High School
16
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@University of Wisconsin - Madison (Natatorium)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
17
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 4:00pm
Basketball: Girls Brillion 5th & 6th Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Dodgeland High School
Weigh ins at 9am
18
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 4:00pm
Basketball: Boys Brillion 5th & 6th Grade Tournament
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Multipurpose Room
19
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
9:30am - 11:00am
Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
(Cancelled)
@Bonduel High School
20
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV2 Practice
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
(Postponed)
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Open Gym
@Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 3rd/4th Grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Brillion High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@Middle School Gym
21
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys JV/JV2 Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling: HS Practice
@BHS Multipurpose Room
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Brillion High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball: Boys 8th grade Practice
@Middle School Gym
22
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center, Madison
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Roncalli High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roncalli High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roncalli High School
Pep Band - WCUB
23
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 9:00am
SWG5
@Brillion Community Center
9:00am - 10:00am
SWG4
@Brillion Community Center
10:00am - 11:00am
SWG3
@Brillion Community Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Practice
@BHS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oostburg High School
24
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBD
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
8:00pm - 11:30pm
WTRD
@BHS Commons
25
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Multipurpose Room
26
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
9:00am - 12:00pm
Field Trip - 1st Grade
@Baseball Diamond
Weidner Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys/Girls Varsity Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Boys 6th Practice
@Elementary Gym
4:00pm
FRMT
4:00pm - 7:00pm
FRMT
@Chilton High School
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Brillion Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@Elementary Gym
6:30pm
PTO meeting
@Brillion Elementary Library
27
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice
@BHS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
(Changed)
@Chilton High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Girls 7th & 8th Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brillion High School
BHS Gym
28
BKEP
@Endries Performing Arts Center
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys 7th Grade Practice Mathes
@BHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball: HS Open Gym
@BHS Multipurpose Room
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?