Valders
Swimming Boys Varsity Schedule    (as of 08-16-18)
 
Type  Time  Opponent  Location 
Tuesday, Nov 27, 2018
Dual  5:30PM  C/V Boys vs. Green Bay Southwest  Green Bay Southwest High School         
Saturday, Dec 1, 2018
Invitational  10:30AM  C/V Boys vs. Oshkosh West  Oshkosh West High School         
Saturday, Dec 8, 2018
Invitational  10:00AM  C/V Boys vs. Appleton West  Appleton West High School         
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Triangular  6:00PM  C/V/B vs. Sturgeon Bay,
Two Rivers-Roncalli 
Sturgeon Bay YMCA         
Triangular  6:00PM  C/V Boys vs. Sturgeon Bay  Sturgeon Bay High School         
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Invitational  8:00AM  C/V Boys vs. Port Washington  Port Washington High School         
Saturday, Jan 5, 2019
Invitational  11:00AM  C/V Boys vs. Sheboygan North  Sheboygan North High School         
Thursday, Jan 10, 2019
Triangular  5:30PM  C/V Boys vs. Berlin,
Kiel 
Chilton High School         
Triangular  6:00PM  C/V/B vs. Berlin,
Kiel 
Chilton High School         
Saturday, Jan 12, 2019
Invitational  12:00PM  C/V Boys vs. Manitowoc Lincoln  Manitowoc Lincoln High School         
Thursday, Jan 24, 2019
Triangular  5:30PM  C/V Boys vs. Berlin,
Plymouth 
Chilton High School         
Triangular  6:00PM  C/V/B vs. Berlin,
Plymouth 
Chilton High School         
Saturday, Jan 26, 2019
Invitational  1:30PM  C/V Boys vs. Shorewood  Shorewood High School         
Saturday, Feb 2, 2019
Conference Meet  9:00AM  C/V/B vs. Berlin,
Kiel,
Plymouth,
Sturgeon Bay,
Two Rivers-Roncalli 
Chilton High School         
Conference Meet  9:00PM  C/V Boys vs. Valders  Chilton High School         
Friday, Feb 8, 2019
Sectional  TBD  C/V/B vs. Ashwaubenon  Ashwaubenon High School         
Saturday, Feb 9, 2019
Sectional  TBD  C/V/B vs. Ashwaubenon  Ashwaubenon High School         
Friday, Feb 15, 2019
State  TBD  Away vs. TBD,
TBD 
University of Wisconsin, Natatorium         
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
State  TBD  Away vs. TBD,
TBD 
University of Wisconsin, Natatorium