Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Kiel, Kohler Triad, Manitowoc Lincoln, Two Rivers-Roncalli vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Manitowoc Lincoln, Kiel, Kohler Triad, Two Rivers-Roncalli vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton High School 
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Sheboygan Falls vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton High School 
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Relays TBD vs. C/V/B @ Chilton High School 
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Kiel, Kohler Triad, Manitowoc Lincoln, Two Rivers-Roncalli vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton Old High School Site 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Kewaunee, Random Lake, Reedsville vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
9:00am Volleyball: JV2 Scrimmage Kewaunee, Random Lake, Reedsville vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Kewaunee, Random Lake, Reedsville vs. Chilton High School @ Chilton 
9:00am Volleyball: JV2 Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh North @ Lourdes Academy High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Roncalli, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Mishicot, Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Roncalli, Sheboygan Falls, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Mishicot, Denmark, Manitowoc Lutheran, Roncalli, Sheboygan Falls, Two Rivers, Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Lincoln High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV2 Scrimmage Valders vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Manitowoc Washington Jr. High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West, Valley Christian vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School 
Varsity scrimmage at Oshkosh North, JV scrimmage at Oshkosh West, Freshman scrimmage at Lourdes Academy
9:00am Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Appleton East, Fond du Lac, Lourdes Academy, Menasha, New Holstein, Oshkosh West, Valley Christian vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh West High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV2 Scrimmage Denmark, Roncalli, Two Rivers vs. Manitowoc Lincoln @ Washington Junior High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Roncalli vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran @ Green Bay-N.E.W. Lutheran 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Kiel, New London, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School 

     


      View:   
August  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here